Elo AREA 5

Volver al Menu Principal

Lista de Elo Nacional de la región de Valparaiso

id Nombre Colegio/Club Categoría Elo Area5
1 3405400 Morovic Fernandez, Ivan Ivan Morovic Viņa del Mar S 2551
2 3408027 Flores Rios, Mauricio Valparaiso UCV A 2478
3 3400123 Abarca Aguirre, Manuel San Antonio S 2411
4 103489 Salguero Aspee, Francisco Ramon Victor A 2381
5 3409392 Valenzuela Gomez, Fernando Club Ivan Morovic A 2342
6 3403645 Rios Escobar, Adan Humberto Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 2250
7 2005484 Marinello Marinello, Beatriz Club de Ajedrez Chile S 2221
8 3400840 Farias Garrido, Luis AREA V S 2209
9 3402339 Rioseco Pinochet, Fernan Luis Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 2205
10 3404803 Sepulveda Rojas, Jorge Moises Salomon AREA V A 2192
11 3414329 Cortes Orihuela, Javier Club de Ajedrez Cobre Nuestro S20 2186
12 3416291 Vergara Jofre, Felipe Andres AREA V S20 2183
13 3414370 Gasic Merino, Franco Ignacio Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 2141
14 3401332 Sanchez Alarcon, Juan Francisco AREA V A 2140
15 3401324 Bravo Arenas, Claudio AREA V A 2100
16 3402053 Rivera Aguilera, Guillermo Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 2092
17 3400956 Puebla Arredondo, Claudio Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 2088
18 3407306 Ruiz Figueroa, Sebastian AREA V A 2084
19 32041667 Gimenez Aguirre, Alejo Ismael Federacion Argentina De Ajedrez S18 2083
20 3418456 Pizarro Aura, Daniel AREA V S 2078
21 3403661 Rioseco Pinochet, Jose Luis Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 2054
22 3412881 Rosales Schulz, Robin AREA V A 2047
23 3407055 Paredes Leiva, Patricio Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 2037
24 3405699 Steffen Villanueva, Renate Valeria Universidad de Valparaiso A 2029
25 3404870 Vergara Rozas, Jose Francisco AREA V A 2029
26 3402614 Palma Espinosa, Hugo Troadio Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S 2026
27 3406989 Rossi San Juan, Italo Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 2015
28 3401561 Basualto Peņalieres, Pedro Jaime AREA V S 2013
29 3410820 Mellado Fuentes, Leinad AREA V A 2005
30 3416143 Javer Rabie, Fernando Enrique San Antonio S 2001
31 3444554 Castro Zuņiga, Rodrigo Antonio AREA V A 1998
32 20156 Alvarado Torres, Luis Quilpue Ruy Lopez S 1995
33 3403378 Mella Lobos, Leonardo Club de Ajedrez GM Cifuentes de Doņihue A 1987
34 3401740 Alvarez Leslie, Sergio AREA V S 1984
35 2282135 Megias Ortiz, Vicente Manuel AREA V A 1984
36 3416208 Muņoz Figueroa, Mauricio Gonzalo AREA V A 1972
37 19180 Molina Muņoz, Raul Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S 1954
38 3416119 Espinoza Maldini, Angelo AREA V A 1947
39 3401642 Molina Rodriguez, Andres AREA V A 1941
40 3414388 Gonzalez Silva, Francisco La Calera Estacion A 1938
41 3402886 Meyer Monsalve, Ewald AREA V S 1927
42 3403254 Villarroel Sepulveda, Pablo Asociación Deportiva Local de Ajedrez Ta A 1925
43 3408620 Briones Carril, Francisco AREA V A 1923
44 3402045 Sanchez Soto, Ana Isabel AREA V S 1922
45 3402509 Cuevas Pizarro, Arturo Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1919
46 3409376 Rosales Schulz, Allan Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1914
47 19131 Lamoza Torres, Julio San Antonio S 1913
48 19129 Rojas Lopez, Jose Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1913
49 3409406 Vasquez Balbontin, Cesar Club de Ajedrez GM Cifuentes de Doņihue A 1912
50 3410331 Larrain Cortes, Eugenio Esteban AREA V A 1909
51 19971 Toledo Knittel, Christian Club Mundo Ajedrez de Puerto Montt A 1900
52 3406873 Basualdo Gomez, Carlos Iquique Univ. Arturo Prat A 1898
53 3449289 Espinoza Oyarzun, Guillermo Alejandro AREA V A 1893
54 13203 Mendez Trincado, Pablo AREA V S 1892
55 12020 Gallardo Vargas, Felipe Pucv A 1889
56 14114 Pinto Guerra, Ivan Manuel AREA V A 1886
57 3425975 Tala Arnechino, Renato Los Vascos S 1886
58 3411206 Briceņo Muņoz, Jose AREA V S 1881
59 12081 Garcia Vidal, Jorge AREA V S 1878
60 3407586 Segura Gallegos, Pedro Enrique Quilpue S 1877
61 3425983 Torres Sarmiento, Juan Antonio Club de Ajedrez Chile A 1874
62 12710 Jimenez Vergara, Jose Luis Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1873
63 19984 Mendez Piffault, David Club Ruy Lopez A 1873
64 19184 Riquelme Santis, Hector AREA V S 1873
65 19975 Ceron Lillo, Andres Univ. Catolica Valparaiso A 1871
66 3412423 Diaz Lillo, Fernanda Viņa Del Mar A 1863
67 3407683 Ojeda Meneses, Pablo Club de Ajedrez Chess Maipú A 1863
68 3413683 El-sheikh Muņoz, Mohamed Luis Club Paseo Bellamar, San Antonio. A 1862
69 3412873 Rosales Schulz, Kevin AREA V A 1862
70 3425118 Diaz Tapia, Juan Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar A 1858
71 13517 Muņoz Villegas, Guillermo Felipe AREA V A 1856
72 3424219 Aguirre Adaros, Joaquin Antonio Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S18 1853
73 3446794 Manzano Valverde, Jorge AREA V A 1852
74 3404544 Rivas Villanueva, Andrea UTFSM A 1852
75 11740 Espinoza Apablaza, Armando Valparaiso Kaissa S 1849
76 3407489 Calisto Araya, Roberto Quilpue Ruy Lopez S 1848
77 3429792 Carreņo Leon, Manuel Club de Ajedrez GM Cifuentes de Doņihue A 1846
78 3419614 Vasquez Anabalon, Fernando AREA V S 1841
79 3414256 Arevalo Shuttleton, Felipe AREA V A 1838
80 3411478 Mossuto Frez, Enzo Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar A 1835
81 37247 Escudero Espejo, Cristian Valparaiso A 1827
82 3428486 Alvarado Muņoz, Sebastian Ignacio Club de Ajedrez del Valle S16 1823
83 3417239 Moya Aguilera, Roberto Carlos Club de Ajedrez Chile A 1822
84 19978 Trafilaf Escobar, Carlos Univ. Catolica Valparaiso A 1821
85 3427781 Salazar Rosas, Gonzalo Eduardo San Felipe S 1820
86 3410412 Acevedo Peņa, Juan Albino AREA V S 1817
87 14686 Saavedra Garcia, Rodrigo AREA V A 1812
88 3409341 Iturrieta Vergara, Jorge AREA V S 1811
89 21586 Morales Montenegro, Gustavo Quilpue A 1811
90 18863 Rojas Soto, Felipe Univ. Catolica Valparaiso A 1807
91 13026 Mancilla Cordano, Jose Valparaiso Kaissa A 1800
92 3414264 Bazan Romero, Alberto AREA V A 1799
93 3414248 Alterman Silva, Felix AREA V S 1798
94 16794 Guerra Leon, Jorge AREA V S 1795
95 16796 Pereira Mondaca, Raul AREA V S 1793
96 3411532 Fernandez Jorquera, Enrique Alfredo Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1791
97 10618 Becerra Aguero, Alfredo Villa Alemana S 1790
98 20159 Alvarado Morales, Nicolas PUCV - Club Ruy Lopez A 1789
99 3413225 Aguilera Cortes, Jorge Univ. Catolica Valparaiso A 1786
100 3437337 Marchant Pizarro, Cristian Utfsm A 1783
101 3440850 Pacheco Rodriguez, Marco AREA V S 1783
102 3412822 Lay Bobadilla, Patrick Club de Ajedrez La Florida A 1782
103 3416275 Ulloa Perez, Roberto Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1774
104 29587 Carvajal Cid, Andres Fernando Valparaiso A 1772
105 3414272 Bazan Romero, Edinson AREA V A 1771
106 20684 Herrera Beiza, Francisco Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1769
107 34874 Ibaceta Lagunas, Roberto Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1769
108 10641 Bergel Rivera, Jose Los Andes A 1763
109 15294 Torres Espinoza, Rodolfo Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1760
110 45681 Figueroa Alfonzo, Elram AREA V A 1759
111 3424367 Sepulveda Castro, Cesar AREA V A 1758
112 3421511 Marin Villarroel, Milenko AREA V A 1757
113 3429083 Lemus Peņa, Macarena Paz Club de Ajedrez del Valle S16 1756
114 3405052 Rodriguez Pozo, Carlos Eduardo Limache A 1756
115 19982 Fuentes Fontalba, Cristian Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1755
116 3402606 Schmidlin Rodriguez, Eric Alex AREA V S 1753
117 3428320 Perez Herrera, Juan Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1749
118 26901 Brain Pizarro, Hernan Quilpue A 1742
119 3413080 Arriaza Sanchez, Sergio Sin Club A 1739
120 3414876 Sagredo Nuņez, Felipe Utfsm A 1739
121 3412091 Sandoval Reyes, Alejandro Javier La Cruz A 1738
122 3440141 Alvarez Alvarez, Fulvio Club de Ajedrez La Florida A 1737
123 3408787 Espinoza Gonzalez, Alejandro Valparaiso S 1736
124 19187 Espinoza Carrasco, Fabian AREA V A 1733
125 3416224 Peuriot Canterini, Luis Particular A 1733
126 3416089 De la Cuadra Izquierdo, Mario Viņa Club A 1732
127 3413241 Garcia Pacheco, Mikel Club de Ajedrez Chile A 1731
128 28886 Zuņiga Zuņiga, Daniel Valparaiso A 1730
129 34960 Gandara Saavedra, Ricardo Roberto Valparaiso S 1727
130 15978 Astudillo Dunoguir, Ruben AREA V S 1721
131 15242 Toro Muņoz, Fabian Quilpue Ruy Lopez S 1721
132 3446760 Camara Cordova, Rene AREA V A 1715
133 3411117 Valle Gonzalez, Mauricio Enrique AREA V A 1711
134 16300 Pinto Tapia, Tommy Anibal Unab A 1710
135 3446638 Sanchez Sanchez, Serjio Hernan AREA V S 1704
136 16921 Lopez Hernandez, Hector Marcelo Valparaiso Kaissa S 1703
137 3449335 Serey Saa, Marcelo AREA V A 1697
138 3407608 Olivares Quezada, Marcelo Ignacio Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S20 1696
139 20915 Arredondo Saavedra, Bernardo Valparaiso English School A 1688
140 13566 Navarrete Lillo, Angel Valparaiso Kaissa A 1688
141 3425142 Valencia Silva, Roberto Valparaiso S 1685
142 24268 Jaques Gonzalez, Eduardo Villa Alemana A 1684
143 3416020 Altamirano Villegas, Carlos AREA V S 1682
144 19977 Galaz Bolbaran, Daniel Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1681
145 3431886 Riquelme Cifuentes, Esteban Club Ruy Lopez S20 1681
146 24269 Leon Pezoa, Carlos AREA V S 1677
147 20897 Nuņez Perez, Rafael Armada de Chile A 1677
148 3435733 Colivoro Colivoro, Jorge Univ. Catolica Valparaiso A 1675
149 3404382 Bernal Hurtado, Darwin Quillota Colegio Ingles A 1674
150 3414230 Alarcon Jorquera, Kevin Nicolas Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S20 1670
151 3414540 Triviņo Hermosilla, Juan Carlos Valparaiso S 1670
152 19980 Valencia Castillo, Victor Univ. Catolica Valparaiso A 1669
153 3421228 Vergara Alvarez, Jorge Club de Ajedrez La Florida S20 1668
154 16325 Guerra Padilla, Roberto Valparaiso Liceo S 1665
155 3410650 Gonzalez Gajardo, Ivan Valparaiso Kaissa S 1661
156 22392 Sagredo Contreras, Leonardo Villa Alemana Hispano A 1661
157 16652 Sepulveda Figueroa, Ignacio El Olivar S 1658
158 3442691 Casas Stumpfoll, Ruben Club de Ajedrez del Valle S 1655
159 40145 Gandulfo Manriquez, German U. Catolica Valparaiso A 1655
160 32452 Barrios Bravo, Guillermo Elias AREA V S 1652
161 3414280 Bertucci Jerez, Bernardino Rodrigo AREA V S 1648
162 3420787 Rosales Valdivieso, Claudio AREA V S 1648
163 29127 Mujica Alcantara, Cristhian Luis Ruy Lopez A 1647
164 20231 Muņoz Rodriguez, Luis AREA V S 1647
165 19572 Castro Rojas, Juan Viņa del Mar A 1646
166 20252 Diaz Pizarro, Rodrigo Cabildo Edupac A 1645
167 3425100 Bustamante Cruz, Cristian Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S20 1644
168 3404439 Chaparro Ramirez, Camilo AREA V A 1642
169 3428583 Hidalgo Muņoz, Javier Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar A 1639
170 3416070 Contreras Alarcon, Jose Manuel AREA V A 1635
171 3439895 Fuentes Rojas, Felipe Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1635
172 16512 Morales Leyton, Pablo Andres Pucv A 1635
173 3414469 Moya Lema, Santiago AREA V S 1631
174 3416283 Vasquez Vasquez, Sebastian Ignacio AREA V S18 1631
175 40910 Fernandez Vidal, Victor Viņa Del Mar S 1629
176 3428605 Ramirez Maņan, Hector Alexis AREA V S 1629
177 12644 Iturrieta Vera, Daniel AREA V S 1624
178 3414515 Rizo Massu, Jose Univ Catolica Valparaiso A 1622
179 17084 Salinas Zepeda, Pablo Quilpue A 1619
180 11792 Fernandez Aguilar, Cristina Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1618
181 11644 Durney Salamo, Luis Quilpue S 1616
182 3423875 Simpson Bonta, Enrique Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S20 1615
183 13619 Norambuena Lopez, Pamela Jocelyn AREA V A 1614
184 32894 Perez Collado, Manuel Club Cousiņo S 1613
185 3424260 Sagredo Torres, Jaime Eugenio AREA V S 1613
186 26197 Rojas Arredondo, Cristian Fabiano Villa Alemana Mary Graham A 1610
187 3414442 Montenegro Lopez, Andres Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1608
188 3413004 San Carlos Ripoll, Jaime Andres Colegio Patmos. Viņa Del Mar S20 1608
189 39352 Tretter Hidalgo, Veljko Limache A 1604
190 3414884 Villarroel Rosas, Hugo Andres AREA V A 1603
191 3445348 Rojas Jojot, Luis Felipe AREA V A 1601
192 3424049 Parraguez Cornejo, Jose Luis AREA V A 1597
193 3414345 Flores Knistoff, Dennis Esteban AREA V S 1596
194 3438899 Mella Muņoz, Luis AREA V A 1594
195 3432807 Rosales Schulz, Duncan Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1594
196 3441903 Bruna Vasquez, Rodrigo Amaru AREA V A 1593
197 18204 Hormazabal Arias, Roberto San Felipe A 3 A 1592
198 3445879 Uribe Marin, Oscar Club de Ajedrez OHiggins A 1592
199 3413721 Pincheira Sarmiento, Bernardo Utfsm A 1589
200 19133 Diaz Herrera, Alvaro INACAP A 1588
201 3445194 Perez Torrealba, Carlos AREA V S 1586
202 3416160 Lopez Gonzalez, Francisco Quillota A 1581
203 3425355 Bustos Galindo, Francisco Javier Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1580
204 44422 Mena Rebolledo, Nibaldo AREA V A 1579
205 15981 Yuraszeck Bustos, Victor Valparaiso Circulo S 1579
206 3421040 Ivani Ortega, Felipe Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1577
207 32575 Orrego Toledo, Herman Quilpue A 1576
208 3415660 Cabezas Quiroz, Marco Club de Ajedrez Jaque 64 A 1573
209 3412369 Bernal Hurtado, Constanza AJEFEM A 1571
210 11161 Cecenque Hidalgo, Jacobo San Felipe S 1571
211 3446891 Herrera Arriagada, Juan AREA V S 1571
212 3414310 Cifuentes Figueroa, Carlos Villa Alemana A 1570
213 11786 Farias Miranda, Hernan Quilpue Ruy Lopez S 1569
214 27044 Soto Arenas, Mario AREA V S 1565
215 44376 Guttler Aisa, Alex Club de Ajedrez GM Cifuentes de Doņihue S16 1564
216 11065 Castillo Fuentes, Jenaro Quilpue Ruy Lopez S 1563
217 3416232 Reyes Lopez, Juan Alfonso AREA V A 1555
218 39527 Gonzalez Martinez, Jorge Univ. Catolica de Valparaiso A 1551
219 3429814 Farias Reyes, Leonardo Club de Ajedrez GM Cifuentes de Doņihue A 1550
220 3449319 Orrego Ahumada, Herman AREA V A 1549
221 3446743 Barrios Soto, Nicolas AREA V A 1548
222 3414426 Mallea Quiroga, Nicolas AREA V A 1545
223 3421031 Heredia Ghio, Francisco Maximiliano AREA V A 1542
224 15136 Soussi Turra, Juan Pablo Utfsm A 1541
225 3416038 Amar Amar, Alberto San Felipe S 1537
226 12337 Guerra Montenegro, Simon Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1529
227 12707 Jimenez Perez, Javier AREA V A 1529
228 3446778 Cisternas Peņa, Carlos AREA V S 1527
229 3426963 Escobar Fernandez, Javier Duoc A 1527
230 20444 Reyes Valdes, Javier Nicolas Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1527
231 3428540 Feliu Venegas, Daniel Ignacio AREA V A 1524
232 40876 Vazquez Frow, Jonathan Inacap A 1523
233 12494 Hernandez Gonzalez, Gonzalo UTFSM A 1521
234 14037 Perez Torrealba, Jorge Villa Alemana A 1520
235 12910 Llancafilo Ramirez, Alexis Valparaiso Est Puerto A 1517
236 3419282 Rodriguez Robotham, Carlos Club de Ajedrez La Florida A 1517
237 3424200 Abrigo Olivares, Luis Eduardo AREA V A 1515
238 10879 Campillay Ordenes, Guillermo Valparaiso Circulo S 1515
239 27040 Cepeda Montenegro, Guillermo AREA V S 1513
240 40778 Gil, Rodolfo Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1512
241 3414523 Salinas Estay, Cristobal La Calera Apumanque A 1510
242 39321 Wendl Pacheco, Stefan Usm A 1510
243 3414485 Norero Valenzuela, Renato Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S 1509
244 12711 Jimenez Perez, Alejandro AREA V A 1505
245 14401 Rios Fernandez, Luis Club de Ajedrez de Valparaiso S 1505
246 24184 Herrera Cabezas, Sebastian Axel Duoc Uc Viņa Del Mar A 1502
247 150703 Aguilar Samper, Valentin Don Lucero S14 1500
248 15225 Toledo Gomez, Warmin Joey Algarrobo A 1500
249 26190 Gonzalez Jeldres, Jose Valparaiso PUCV A 1497
250 3447197 Peņa Aguirre, Alejandro Club de Ajedrez Alfil de Iquique A 1493
251 40877 Becerra Becerra, Rodrigo DUOC A 1487
252 35522 Prieto Mallet, Felipe Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1486
253 3431150 Ramirez Gomez, Martin Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S14 1484
254 3412849 Meza Pereira, Jose Carlos Melipilla San Jose A 1482
255 3438805 Albornoz Guerrero, Mauricio AREA V A 1481
256 43600 Karstulovic Latorre, Ivano Club Valparaiso A 1480
257 18870 Espinoza Alvear, Javier Villa Alemana American A 1479
258 3414493 Plaza Tapia, Cesar Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1479
259 37566 Vergara Lazo, Mauricio Valparaiso Kaissa A 1479
260 37241 Molina Milman, Alejandro Dario AREA V S 1478
261 22854 Hernandez Ronda, Manuel Viņa SSCC A 1476
262 3445690 Castro Jimenez, Jose AREA V S 1475
263 33978 Chamorro Torrejon, Esteban AREA V A 1470
264 3426742 Vargas Meza, Walter AREA V S 1467
265 3408078 Toro Ibaceta, Fabian Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar A 1466
266 3449343 Soto Garrao, Luis AREA V S 1465
267 36861 Hauck Sabadini, Nicolas Viņa Club A 1463
268 3416054 Bustos Abarzua, Juan AREA V S 1460
269 3431134 Herrera Baeza, Francisco Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S18 1459
270 3424243 Cabrera Canales, Leandro Antonio Colegio Los Reyes S16 1458
271 45698 Velez Espinoza, Jaime Fernando AREA V S 1458
272 3431142 Ibaņez Pavez, Leonardo Universidad Andres Bello A 1457
273 35348 Torrens Urzua, Alfonso Valparaiso Circulo A 1457
274 3449300 Miranda Camus, Joaquin Ignacio Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S14 1456
275 42826 Aranguiz Jimenez, Jonnathan Viņa Del Mar A 1455
276 3422704 Rodriguez Fuentealba, Diego Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1455
277 44801 Santibaņez Salazar, Raul Sebastian AREA V A 1454
278 3412415 Cuevas Pizarro, Nicole Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1452
279 26442 Flores Knistoff, Rigoberto Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S 1450
280 3423026 Urbina Aros, Patricio Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia de S18 1450
281 3442705 Peņa Diaz, Christian AREA V A 1448
282 3431819 Aguilar Salas, Eduardo Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S20 1447
283 44318 Peralta Araya, Lorenzo AREA V S 1445
284 3434567 Valle Valdebenito, Carlos Colegio Mackay S20 1445
285 3443507 Mahan Soler, Benjamin Nicolas A 1444
286 35330 Contardo Douglas, Katherine Andrea Viņa del Mar A 1440
287 34020 Giaconi Butler, Daniel Pucv A 1437
288 42437 Rosemberg Contardo, Jeremy Instituto Superior Comercio - Valparaiso S20 1436
289 3438945 Albornoz Carvajal, Patricio AREA V S 1434
290 45701 Fernandez Godoy, Jaime AREA V A 1432
291 3412474 Gonzalez Delgadillo, Mackarena Antonia Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia de S18 1431
292 3420027 Ruiz Zamorano, Maximiliano Benjamin Sscc Viņa Del Mar, Padres Franceses. S16 1430
293 3412350 Barria Delgado, Carolina Utfsm A 1428
294 34539 Corvacho Bustamante, Gabriel Isai INACAP A 1427
295 39183 Donoso Muga, Enrique San Antonio S 1426
296 11709 Espergues Saavedra, Jaime Club Ruy Lopez de Quilpue S 1425
297 3426378 Sanaguas Mella, Bastian Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia de S16 1418
298 3419428 Tapia Navia, Camilo AREA V A 1417
299 31417 Merino Menares, Alex Rancagua B - 5 A 1415
300 26811 Valenzuela Miņo, David A 1415
301 20162 Tricot Wong, Francisco AREA V A 1410
302 3438970 Wagner Muņoz, Cristobal AREA V S20 1410
303 3418278 Bagnara Letelier, Joaquin Club Ivan Morovic A 1409
304 3429822 Faundez Diaz, Mitchel Leandro Andres Club de Ajedrez Paseo Bellamar S20 1409
305 42577 Soto Lorca, Cristian Andres Utfsm Sede Viņa Del Mar A 1409
306 32883 Valderrama Lemos, Hernan Ninguna A 1408
307 40147 Machuca Farias, Gonzalo Valparaiso Pucv A 1406
308 27588 Sagredo Duarte, Mauricio UTFSM A 1406
309 13698 Oliva Espinoza, Carolina Valparaiso Sto Domingo A 1405
310 40848 Quiroz Barraza, Kevin AREA V A 1404
311 40127 Alvarado Pichuante, Jose Quillota San Pedro A 1403
312 29187 Franco Gonzalez, Miguel Valparaiso Universidad A 1401
313 30863 Bustos Oliva, Jaime Eduardo AREA V A 1392
314 3445160 Gallardo Falconi, Wilson Fernando Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S 1392
315 39160 Pizarro Quiroz, Franco Valparaiso A 1387
316 3405729 Villagra Villena, Luciano San Felipe S 1387
317 43242 Varas Molina, Paolo Andres Universidad Tecnica Federico Santa Maria A 1384
318 42888 Carvallo Benavente, Roberto Independiente A 1381
319 30731 Rubina Ibaņez, Jaime AREA V A 1381
320 3433137 Hernandez Escudero, Guillermo AREA V S 1376
321 3416186 Montenegro Bravo, Manuel Arturo AREA V S 1375
322 20169 Alvarez Soler, Diego Club Ivan Morovic A 1374
323 3447634 Aravena Parraguez, Jason AREA V A 1374
324 3435024 Pierotic Astudillo, Camila Utfsm A 1372
325 45613 Proschle Salazar, Felipe AREA V A 1367
326 20616 Gonzalez Pajarito, Gabriel Club Valparaiso S 1366
327 3414434 Mcgill Roncallo, Darrel Chris Escuela Militar A 1366
328 3432041 Casas Cabascango, Fernando Nicolas Club de Ajedrez del Valle S16 1365
329 44170 Olivares Ruiz, Rodrigo AREA V S18 1361
330 22388 Chavez Aninat, Victor Pucv A 1359
331 3431002 Carvajal Manzo, Rafael Club de Ajedrez GM Cifuentes de Doņihue A 1358
332 3429075 Lemus Moreno, Alejandro Alfonso Club de Ajedrez del Valle A 1357
333 3421163 Muņoz Muņoz, Vicente Club C.e.p.a/ Liceo Parroquial San Anton S20 1357
334 33113 Boccardo Bosoni, Michele Viņa Ivan Morovic A 1355
335 3432408 Carmona Berdichevsky, Marcelo AREA V A 1355
336 10299 Aracena Donoso, Juan Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1349
337 3427021 Tapia Navarrete, Rolando AREA V A 1346
338 19933 Herrera Saez, Katherine Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1343
339 3444341 Moreno Vega, Claudia Veronica Club de Ajedrez del Valle A 1343
340 44220 Sanchez Nuņez, Fernando AREA V S 1343
341 39529 Silva Molina, Victor Univ. Catolica de Valparaiso A 1343
342 3431479 Lemus Peņa, Sebastian Alonso Club de Ajedrez del Valle S10 1342
343 39402 Meza Olivares, Ruben Universidad Del Mar A 1341
344 3449327 Sepulveda Pino, Francisco AREA V S 1341
345 28217 Herrera Baeza, Sebastian UNAB A 1340
346 42698 Lopez Campusano, Felipe Gabriel Universidad de Valparaiso A 1337
347 3438910 Rozas Lazcano, Valeska AREA V S16 1336
348 3434478 Desidel Escurra, Bastian Eduardo Quilpue Ruy Lopez S20 1335
349 3431029 Giannelloni Lizana, Jaime AREA V A 1334
350 12415 Guzman Reyes, Patricio Quilpue S 1334
351 42344 Aguilar Carrizo, Maximiliano Osvaldo Colegio Salesiano Valparaiso A 1327
352 12322 Guajardo Silva, Ernesto AREA V S 1326
353 3416011 Aguirre Saavedra, Gabriela Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar A 1319
354 28244 Salgado Chamorro, Pablo Viņa SSR A 1318
355 29696 Aguilar Aguilar, Marco Villa Alemana A 1317
356 24194 Baldelomar Aguilar, Cristian Quilpue Los Reyes A 1316
357 3447650 Cuevas Rivadeneira, Rodrigo AREA V A 1315
358 43421 Arredondo Canto, Jose AREA V S 1313
359 23219 Mix Aguayo, Lucas Valparaiso San Ignacio A 1313
360 41265 Ramos Guerrero, Jorge AREA V S 1313
361 3416305 Vidal Alvarado, Martin Israel AREA V S16 1313
362 28502 Cabrera Vergara, Gustavo Club Estacion La Calera A 1310
363 20614 Tobar Navarro, Jorge Patricio AREA V S 1310
364 15984 Maraboli Silva, Fernando AREA V S 1307
365 26970 Idialborde Rolle, Juan Luis Valparaiso S 1305
366 20391 Perez Rojas, Luz Llay Llay Naciones Unidas A 1305
367 44042 Burgos Delgado, Matias San Vicente S18 1302
368 42903 Pacheco Vicencio, Rodrigo AREA V A 1301
369 40946 Recabarren Vergara, Luis Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1300
370 44660 Caballero Puebla, Luis AREA V S 1299
371 18897 Opazo Palacios, Carlos Quilpue Jose Infante A 1299
372 3424146 Mena Contreras, Constanza Paola Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia de S18 1297
373 44929 Herrera Quintanilla, Luciano Alonso Club de Ajedrez GM Cifuentes de Doņihue S14 1296
374 3418987 Aguirre Saavedra, Javiera Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S20 1295
375 23740 Olivera Escobar, Diego Quilpue Juan XXIII A 1294
376 45239 Marin Doffer, Sandrino AREA V A 1291
377 3416046 Ampuero Aravena, Felipe Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1290
378 28371 Rodriguez Lopez, Lucas Universidad Arturo Prat Victoria A 1286
379 11863 Perez Nuņez, Luis Anton AREA V A 1285
380 27619 Cruz Cisternas, Christopher Insuco A 1284
381 3439860 Bastias Calderon, Andres Duoc Uc A 1282
382 16659 Narvaez Baya, Pablo AREA V A 1282
383 3421058 Massu Marquez, Jose Compaņia de Maria A 1280
384 3436136 Avendaņo Herrera, Arturo Alejandro Club de Ajedrez Chile S14 1279
385 39304 Martinez Diaz, Felipe Pucv A 1278
386 3412431 Encina Meneses, Javiera Quillota Tierra del Fuego A 1276
387 3438937 Zamora Zamora, Cristian Alejandro AREA V A 1276
388 17793 Catalan Michell, Roberto Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1273
389 41840 De Bruin Montecinos, David UST Viņa del Mar A 1273
390 20257 Galvez Perez, Juan DUOC A 1271
391 30729 Heumann Schroder, Nicolas Valparaiso Aleman A 1271
392 3414400 Macchiavello Alvarez, Giovanni Villa Alemana A 1267
393 3424278 Silva Morales, Vicente Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S14 1267
394 31851 Molina Castro, Augusto AREA V S 1263
395 33890 Valdes Silva, Camilo Quilpue Coggzai A 1262
396 15987 Alaluf Catan, Jaime AREA V S 1256
397 3424251 Marchant Loyola, Sebastian Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S14 1255
398 42983 Orellana Rastello, Hugo Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar A 1255
399 3412520 Ordenes Castro, Laura Carina Circuito Escolar Ajedrez Provincia Quill S20 1253
400 22020 Arancibia Reyes, Alejandro Llay Llay Verdoyham A 1249
401 3414477 Muņoz Cataldo, Nicolas Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1249
402 30930 Moya Villar, Simon Valparaiso San Ignacio A 1248
403 45481 Torres Martinez, Diego Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar A 1246
404 3445178 Gallardo Vasconez, Fernando Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S16 1244
405 20916 Arriagada Saavedra, Alvaro Quilpue Aconcagua A 1242
406 3434575 Vasquez Cisternas, Mauricio AREA V S18 1240
407 3423786 Esponda Fernandez, German Viņa Del Mar S 1239
408 14406 Rios Tapia, Victor Valparaiso Playa Ancha A 1239
409 20422 Sagredo Castro, Ignacio Villa Alemana Hispano A 1238
410 45632 Messina Alvarado, Paolo AREA V S16 1236
411 10725 Bravo, Jorge Villa Alemana Champaņat A 1235
412 17782 Gasic Merino, Marco Viņa San Ignacio A 1235
413 3428311 Olivares Cortes, Leandro Ronald Colegio del Valle Quillota S18 1235
414 21051 Piņa Pardo, Juan Quilpue Aconcagua A 1235
415 41009 Guzman Ponce, Rafael Quilpue A 1230
416 3438830 Bascuņan Ramirez, Daniel Eduardo AREA V A 1228
417 16549 Mora Carreņo, Daniel Humberto Valparaiso A 1228
418 42476 Jimenez Aspee, Benjamin Andres Universidad de Valparaiso A 1223
419 3415716 Cordova Melendez, Francisca Mackarena AREA V S18 1222
420 42575 Donoso Gutierrez, Michelle Melanie Liceo Nuestra Sra. de la Paz A 1220
421 3433145 Neira Zamudio, Rafael Thomas AREA V S10 1219
422 3420981 Canales Ramirez, Nataly Univ. Catolica Valparaiso A 1217
423 20415 Escobar Silva, Gustavo Quilpue Educacional A 1217
424 3433161 Valdes Silva, Moroni AREA V A 1215
425 42475 Osorio Osses, Agustin Milciades Utfsm A 1213
426 3424154 Moreno Araya., Maria Ignacia Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia de S18 1208
427 3416240 Rojas Saavedra, Daniel Hijuelas San Nicolas A 1208
428 3412563 Saavedra Gajardo, Mariela Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia de A 1208
429 44331 Elgueta Venegas, Eduardo AREA V S20 1207
430 3414353 Garcia Carrillo, Exal Viņa Ivan Morovic A 1207
431 44559 Villagra Araos, Luis AREA V S16 1206
432 3428630 Sotomayor Montecinos, Michelle Colegio Junior School S20 1204
433 39237 Moyano Clavijo, Gabriel Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1202
434 3438864 Cofre Espinoza, Hector Eduardo AREA V A 1200
435 23735 Castillo Baeza, Pedro Quilpue Juan XXIII A 1199
436 3438848 Castillo Olivares, Kevin Alan AREA V A 1199
437 17051 Puntarelli Diaz, Luis Quilpue Los Reyes A 1199
438 43193 Trapesnikov Trapesnikov, Maxim Independiente S 1199
439 41260 Del Pino Barria, David Colegio Ingles de Quintero A 1197
440 42638 Gonzalez Rubio, Rodrigo Javier Viņa Del Mar S 1197
441 3445127 Balbontin Figueroa, Bastian AREA V S18 1194
442 35623 Henriquez Bustamante, Andres AREA V A 1194
443 3421155 Inostroza Grez, Salvador Santo Domingo Valparaiso A 1191
444 43140 Miranda Fuentes, Jorge Club Ajedrez Valparaiso S 1190
445 42998 Caniulao Quiroz, Nicolas Col.inmaculada de Lourdes S20 1186
446 43083 Rivas Rojas, Juan Pablo Liceo Jose Cortes Brown S20 1182
447 35358 Gonzalez Escobar, Christian Valparaiso Liceo A 1181
448 43354 Concha Astorga, David Alfonso Enrique Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1179
449 41382 Nuņez Corvacho, Marco AREA V A 1178
450 22016 Herrera Beiza, Rodrigo Los Andes Club A 1176
451 43189 Juica Castro, Cristobal Instituto Rafael Ariztia S20 1176
452 3432165 Morales Gutierrez, Daniel Hernan Colegio Santo Domingo de Guzman S16 1176
453 20417 Balladares Sagredo, Camilo Villa Alemana Hispano A 1172
454 40505 Sotomayor Sepulveda, Ronny Valparaiso A 1170
455 43435 Zuleta Ibarra, Cristobal Liceo Parroquial San Antonio S20 1169
456 43066 Gonzalez Vega, Matias Sebastian Liceo Jose Cortes Brown A 1168
457 35608 Vasquez Diaz, Gabriela Andrea La Calera P de Valdivia A 1168
458 27147 Alvarez Quezada, Camila Villa Alemana Latina A 1167
459 42927 Arancibia Ramos, Dyan Inacap A 1167
460 27375 Canales Aranda, Felipe Colegio Tierra Del Fuego A 1166
461 3448223 Frederick Rivadeneira, Erwin AREA V A 1164
462 13699 Oliva Espinoza, Diego Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1164
463 32576 Salas Arenas, Rita AREA V S 1162
464 3440842 Alvarado Saez, Marco Aurelio Club de Ajedrez del Valle A 1161
465 15556 Veas Farias, Rodrigo Valparaiso Santo Domingo S20 1160
466 43190 Caniulao Quiroz, Benjamin Cepa/col. Inmaculada de Lourdes S18 1159
467 3432270 Huerta Peņailillo, Danitza Alejandra AREA V S16 1158
468 37766 Jara Sarmiento, Nicolas Alejandro Colegio Fenix S20 1158
469 43065 Perez Muņoz, Juan Jose Inacap A 1157
470 42345 Frez Reinoso, Alvaro Quilpue Coggzai S20 1153
471 30933 Gomez Carmona, Nicolas Valparaiso San Ignacio A 1151
472 3414450 Morales Marti, Antonio AREA V A 1151
473 3446522 Gotschlich Yaņez, Antonio Club de Ajedrez del Valle S16 1149
474 26447 Moya Villar, Matias Valparaiso San Ignacio A 1149
475 33149 Navia Diaz, Nicolle Beta UCV A 1148
476 19281 Quiroz Sanchez, Jaime AREA V S 1148
477 40050 Lopez Osorio, Enrique Quilpue Coggzai S20 1146
478 35364 Oyarce Arancibia, Marcelo La Calera Apumanque A 1146
479 26286 Pinochet Benitez, Pablo Quilpue Los Reyes A 1144
480 3419568 Astorga Alamos, Mathias Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia de S20 1143
481 39168 Jaime Rojas, Javier Emilio Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1143
482 40846 Monroy Cortes, Mauricio Duoc A 1143
483 3416062 Caceres Valdes, Liliana Quilpue Comercial A 1142
484 22566 Salinas Bruna, Reginaldo AREA V A 1142
485 20179 Gaete Campos, Roberto Quilpue Los Reyes A 1141
486 23734 Pradena Llanos, Tania Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1141
487 34972 Saona Urmeneta, Raimundo SSCC A 1140
488 3449297 Miranda Camus, Gonzalo Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S12 1139
489 44424 Madriaza Andrade, Axel AREA V S16 1134
490 35659 Peņailillo Molina, Jose Quilpue Emb del Rey A 1134
491 21476 Estuardo Carmona, Jordan Quilpue Juan de Saavedra A 1133
492 42889 Meza Nivelo, Matias Colegio Inmaculada de Lourdes S16 1133
493 3428397 Leiva Correa, Gabriel Liga Deportiva de Ajedrez la Calera S20 1132
494 35856 Aguayo Aguilar, Javier Villa Alemana Nacional A 1130
495 35397 Cortes Valencia, Daniel Quilpue Los Reyes A 1129
496 35396 Cabrera Ubilla, Carlos Quilpue Los Reyes S20 1128
497 37243 Vasquez Gonzalez, Orlando Los Andes Comercial A 1127
498 17058 Espinoza Acuņa, Emerson Quilpue Juan de Saavedra A 1123
499 3434540 Orrego Astudillo, Angelo AREA V S12 1123
500 31618 Navia Vera, Jordan Puchuncavi Sargento Aldea A 1122
501 3434524 Mena Contreras, Winslia Francisca AREA V S18 1120
502 36320 Gallardo Espinoza, Felipe La Calera Apumanque A 1119
503 3428338 Diaz Toledo, Felipe San Pedro Nolasco A 1118
504 3424227 Aroca Escobar, Karen AREA V S18 1117
505 20909 Mora Garcia, Camila Fernanda Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1117
506 39233 Araya Vergara, Victor Villa Alemana Mary Graham A 1116
507 44206 Herrera Baeza, Monserrat Colegio San Ignacio De Loyola S10 1116
508 40429 Soto Valencia, Sebastian Valparaiso A 1115
509 43432 Poblete Celedon, Martin Leonardo Liceo Jose Cortes Brown A 1114
510 10928 Caneo Cortez, Nicolas Llay Llay Lico A 1112
511 42049 Guilardes Morales, Francisco Villa Alemana A 1112
512 29593 Ibacache Ramirez, Antonio Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1112
513 42891 Meza Nivelo, Pablo Colegio Inmaculada de Lourdes S18 1112
514 40449 Oyanedel Toro, Brian Quillota San Pedro Nolasco A 1111
515 15547 Vasquez Muņoz, Jesus UTFSM Valpo A 1111
516 41232 Vicencio Hidalgo, Katherine Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Quillota S18 1111
517 41702 Varela Zabala, Ignacio Alfonso Colegio Salesiano Valparaiso A 1110
518 29632 Bahamondes Hernandes, Joaquin Colegio Parroquial San Nicolas A 1109
519 3433129 Villegas Ampuero, Consuelo Magdalena Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S10 1108
520 3424235 Aroca Escobar, Tomas Juan Reinaldo AREA V S16 1107
521 35855 Ibarra Bravo, Alain La Calera Santa Rosa A 1107
522 43803 Orellana Fuentes, Thomas Mauricio Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S18 1107
523 158429 Jaime Silva, Bastian Ignacio Colegio Santo Domingo de Guzman S16 1106
524 42766 Pino Indo, Jorge Fernando Independiente S 1106
525 42513 Castro Lopez, Gabriel Felipe Colegio Saint Dominic S18 1102
526 43609 Carreņo Olivares, Cristian AREA V A 1101
527 43508 Muņoz Rodriguez, Luis Don Orione De Quintero S20 1101
528 23409 Gonzalez Aparicio, Alejandra Quillota Tierra del Fuego A 1100
529 39502 Casali Avila, Sergio Viņa Del Mar S 1099
530 3412903 Suazo Vacca, Jaime Eduardo A 1099
531 33155 Rondanelli Ortega, Mara Liceo Jose Cortes Brown Recreo A 1098
532 36864 Cabrera Ubilla, Felipe Quilpue Los Reyes S20 1096
533 3419584 Galvez Flores, Franco Matias Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia de S20 1095
534 3445674 Astudillo Hernandez, Marta AREA V A 1093
535 31869 Castro Tapia, Juan Villa Alemana Hispano A 1093
536 38113 Wagner Munoz, Javiera Constanza Pucv S20 1093
537 42420 Vergara Alvarez, Fernando People Help People S18 1092
538 30314 Cid Zuņiga, Esteban Quilpue A 1091
539 40618 Cordova Peņa, Jonathan Nehemias Casa Coresol Asiva A 1089
540 41414 Fernandez Fernandez, Guido Andres Colegio Ingles de Quintero A 1088
541 20259 Mella Pino, Camilo UTFSM A 1088
542 3431568 Pardo Coros, Katherine Club Argentino de Ajedrez A 1088
543 28744 Garrido Castro, Cristian San Gabriel English College A 1083
544 27943 Carvajal Solano, Diego Quilpue Juan de Saavedra A 1082
545 3424286 Soto Ogalde, Jorge Valparaiso San Vicente A 1081
546 41898 Reyes Reinoso, Tomas Andres Colegio de Los Sagrados Corazones de Viņ S18 1077
547 41410 Molina Benavides, Nicolas Villa Alemana Nacional A 1075
548 43928 Fredes Retamal, Matias Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S14 1071
549 32601 Vasquez Riveros, Javier Quillota Simon Bolivar A 1070
550 36867 Bastias Medina, Francisco Quilpue Coggzai A 1069
551 3435610 Canales Ramirez, Catalina Colegio Saint Margaret de Concon S18 1065
552 3414299 Cifuentes Duran, Alejandro Colegio Los Reyes S18 1065
553 13873 Palma Soto, Ricardo Alfonso Viņa Ivan Morovic A 1065
554 35860 Castro Arancibia, Juan Jose Villa Alemana A. Fleming A 1063
555 27913 Carvajal Pozo, Constanza Puchuncavi Sargento Aldea A 1061
556 43356 Caballero Soto, Francisco Valparaiso A 1059
557 3419592 Lazo Tapia, Esperanza Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia de S20 1058
558 3424472 Pinto Fuentes, Benjamin Colegio San Ignacio, Viņa Del Mar S20 1058
559 31525 Astudillo Castillo, Luis Quilpue Coggzai S20 1057
560 35037 Cabrera Lobos, Matias Valparaiso Santa Ana A 1057
561 12134 Godoy Aguilera, Julio Quilpue Gea A 1055
562 38535 Maldonado Vasquez, Viviana Viņa del Mar UST A 1055
563 44040 Pizarro Alegria, Rodrigo Liahona El Belloto club Ruy Lopez S18 1055
564 3427870 Leon Badillo, Antonia Circuito Escolar Ajedrez Provincia Quill S18 1051
565 40194 Valdenegro Delgado, Andres Alessandro Patricio Lynch S20 1051
566 40721 Suarez Suarez, Jhon Quilpue San Nicolas S20 1049
567 33066 Vasquez Jerez, David Quilpue San Nicolas S20 1049
568 42618 Contreras Guerra, Francisco AREA V S18 1048
569 35051 Campos Alfaro, Wildo La Calera Las Acacias A 1043
570 30894 Baldelomar Aguilar, Constanza Quilpue Los Reyes S20 1042
571 34403 Hernandez Santana, Oscar Valparaiso San Ignacio A 1042
572 3436578 Pinchon Silva, Poulette Millaray Liceo Particular Mixto San Felipe S18 1041
573 40519 Corvalan Soto, Benjamin Valparaiso San Luis A 1040
574 43429 Robles Vargas, Daniela Elizabeth Liceo Jose Cortes Brown A 1040
575 20420 Chang Vasquez, Ilich Quilpue Los Reyes A 1039
576 3421147 Henriquez Grogg, Nicolas Santo Domingo de Guzman A 1039
577 3414507 Providell Llanos, Mayra Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1037
578 3429644 Frederick Jimenez, Emilia AREA V S12 1033
579 3438872 Espinosa Orellana, Leopoldo Cristian AREA V S 1032
580 33986 Llanquilef Cortes, Gregorio UCV Beta A 1032
581 3433153 Reese Gatica, Matias AREA V S18 1032
582 35028 Cabrera Lobos, Agustin Valparaiso Patricio Lynch A 1030
583 35859 Gonzalez Silva, Felipe Villa Alemana A. Fleming A 1028
584 31873 Fuentealba Araya, Axell Villa Alemana A. Fleming A 1025
585 39170 Rossi Angulo, Jose Ignacio Puchuncavi Sargento Aldea S20 1024
586 35951 Zurita Urmazabal, Diego Nicolas Valparaiso Santo Domingo S18 1024
587 43493 Fernandez Cosmelli, Esteban Marcelo Colegio Apumanque S14 1023
588 44205 Pastrana Ramirez, Mario Alonso Colegio Aconcagua S18 1023
589 26056 Torres Manriquez, Joaquin Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1023
590 35404 Soto Ogalde, Jose Valparaiso San Vicente S20 1022
591 43638 Lopez Carroza, Fernanda Colegio Inmaculada de Lourdes S14 1020
592 3429857 Cordova Opitz, Miguel Esteban AREA V A 1019
593 41553 Meza Segura, David Labranza de Dios S20 1019
594 36870 Poblete Gallardo, Estefano Quilpue Coggzai S20 1019
595 26458 Luna Cepeda, Felipe Valparaiso San Ignacio A 1018
596 34975 Velasquez Loyola, Juan Quilpue Emb. del Rey A 1017
597 34542 Morales Donoso, Javier San Ignacio de Loyola S18 1016
598 35953 Ortiz Palomera, Nestor Quilpue Los Reyes S18 1016
599 40950 Pereira Herrera, Miguel San Ignacio de Loyola S20 1016
600 43102 Toledo Calzada, Monserrat Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S18 1016
601 31876 Gaete Gonzalez, Benjamin Valparaiso Industrial A 1015
602 3439682 Marchant DAlencon, Maurice Aaron Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S12 1015
603 35379 Cisternas Marin, Cristopher Puchuncavi Sargento Aldea A 1014
604 3445186 Gonzalez Osorio, Rafael Arturo AREA V S10 1014
605 41012 Mella Almeida, Brian Quilpue Coggzai S20 1014
606 3445755 Vargas Medel, Vicente Andres Club Ruy Lopez S18 1014
607 30928 Neira Valenzuela, Daniel Quilpue San Nicolas A 1013
608 3446530 Gotschlich Yaņez, Sebastian Antonio Club de Ajedrez del Valle S16 1012
609 41554 Lizardi Castro, Marcelo Alexander Liceo Jose Cortes Brown A 1012
610 20406 Martinez Barrera, Adriel Villa Alemana Hispano A 1012
611 32233 Jensen Ramirez, Yeimye Quilpue Coggzai A 1011
612 35412 Perez Blanco, Nicolas Quilpue Los Reyes A 1009
613 40506 Cruces Bobiller, Alejandro Santo Domingo de Guzman A 1008
614 40617 Riquelme Caballeria, Marty Alejandro Casa Coresol Asiva A 1008
615 30932 Olave Prat, Esteban Quilpue Coggzai A 1007
616 35402 Leal Ordenes, Jaime Valparaiso San Ignacio A 1005
617 30881 Plaza Torres, Ricardo Quilpue Coggzai A 1005
618 33943 Gonzalez Torres, Tatiana Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia de A 1004
619 3414302 Cifuentes Duran, Dario Colegio Los Reyes S16 1002
620 37707 Marin Villarroel, Juan Quilpue Javiera Carrera S18 1000
621 33252 Peralta Ponce, Nicolas Quilpue Aconcagua A 999
622 37653 Leon Veliz, Cristobal Valparaiso San Ignacio S20 998
623 39236 Martinez Barrera, Marcelo Villa Alemana Hispano A 998
624 30931 Araos Merino, Joshua Quilpue Coggzai A 995
625 30885 Baldelomar Aguilar, Carolina Quilpue Los Reyes A 995
626 39275 Castro Quiroz, Matias Quilpue Coggzai A 995
627 37121 Muņoz Zenteno, Nicolas Valparaiso Liceo A 995
628 31885 Figueroa Gonzalez, Gabriel Quilpue Juan XXIII S20 993
629 31881 Muņoz Baņados, Arantxa Villa Alemana Nacional A 993
630 22018 Allendes Lobos, Esteban INACAP A 992
631 30943 Sanguinetti Cortes, Franco Valparaiso San Ignacio A 988
632 35030 Huerta Tapia, Sergio Llay Llay Verdoyham S20 983
633 3431487 Palacios Rozas, Maximiliano AREA V S12 982
634 31630 Mena Castro, Carlos Puchuncavi Sargento Aldea A 981
635 29921 Castillo Baeza, Nora Quilpue Juan XXIII A 979
636 42121 Leiva Jeraldino, Francisco Colegio Parroquial San Nicolas A 977
637 39279 Jaime Rojas, Sebastian Francisco Valparaiso Santo Domingo S20 976
638 41094 Valencia Gonzalez, Diego San Ignacio De Loyola S18 976
639 25715 Guzman Aballay, Mauricio Quilpue Juan XXIII A 971
640 36872 Olguin Muņoz, Lucas Quilpue Coggzai S20 969
641 3427145 Garay Carcamo, Maykel Colegio Santo Domingo de Guzman S16 967
642 37651 Martinez Warter, Carlos Quilpue Coggzai A 966
643 31961 Olivares Palavicino, Nicolas Valparaiso San Ignacio A 965
644 27914 Cid Bahamondes, Irvin Villa Alemana Hispano A 964
645 31884 Sagredo Castro, Felipe Villa Alemana Hispano S20 962
646 35035 Rios Zuņiga, Diego Quilpue Los Reyes S18 961
647 39239 Valenzuela Correa, Nicolas Quilpue Los Reyes S20 960
648 35027 Saona Urmeneta, Vicente SSCC A 958
649 35388 Jerez Palacios, Nelson Valparaiso San Ignacio A 957
650 13245 Meza Guerrero, Ignacio Valparaiso Sto Domingo A 957
651 40520 Gonzalez Gonzalez, Javier Colegio San Pedro Nolasco A 953
652 42422 Robles Carrillo, Octavio Andres Colegio San Ignacio S20 951
653 3424162 Olguin Abarca, Francisca Circuito Escolar - Provincia Quillota / S18 948
654 40081 Pacheco Araya, Joel Valparaiso San Luis A 947
655 3426360 Gonzalez Delgadillo, Raul Jesus Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia de S16 942
656 35031 Perez Rojas, Juan Llay Llay Naciones Unidas A 937
657 3431991 Cortes Aliaga, Valentina Liceo Jose Cortes Brown S18 930
658 3439658 Molina Zavando, Cristobal Samuel Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S10 927
659 3416003 Adones Soto, Paula Rocio Liceo Jose Cortes Brown Cerro Castillo A 922
660 3431444 Cordova Melendez, Ignacia Danielle AREA V S10 919
661 3435628 Canales Ramirez, Nayadeth Colegio Saint Margaret de Concon S16 913
662 22029 Olivares Salas, Nicol Quilpue Aconcagua S18 912
663 38559 Obrador Llanos, Emiliano Viņa Alianza Francesa S20 907
664 37122 Ruiz Tagle, Matias Quilpue Infantes del Sol A 906
665 35919 Morris Pizarro, Carlos Quilpue Los Reyes S20 904
666 38099 Valderrama Ramirez, Guillermo Valparaiso San Ignacio A 898
667 39280 Cardenas Muņoz, Cristobal Quilpue Los Reyes A 897
668 41205 Molina Reese, Vicente Colegio Santo Domingo de Guzman S20 895
669 37126 Marchant Martinez, Fabian Valparaiso San Ignacio S20 892
670 42640 Leal Lara, Nicolas Colegio Salesiano Valparaiso S20 891
671 3416135 Guazzini Salas, Rita Colegio Don Orione - Quintero S20 888
672 42679 Fuentes Jorquera, Nicolas Samuel Ruy Lopez S20 886
673 33257 Gonzalez Vera, Nicolas Valparaiso San Ignacio A 884
674 31639 Gallardo Puyo, Francisco Valparaiso San Ignacio A 880
675 3445704 Frederick Jimenez, Amanda AREA V S08 877
676 40135 Ivani Ortega, Tamara Labranza de Dios S20 865
677 39276 Neira Nahuelhuaique, Ignacio Villa Alemana Hispano A 865
678 39328 Suarez Lazo, Ignacio Quilpue Los Reyes S20 865
679 31638 Pinto Gonzalez, Johan Valparaiso San Ignacio A 861
680 42817 Guzman Valenzuela, Rodrigo Santa Teresita de Lisieux S18 856
681 3445739 Lopez Santander, David AREA V S14 856
682 40886 Castro Venegas, Daniel San Ignacio De Loyola A 840
683 42978 Quezada Escobar, Maximiliano Colegio Salesiano Valparaiso S18 821
684 42678 Rojas La Luz, Diego Alejandro Viņa Del Mar S18 644
685 42393 Hoernig Muņoz, Brahian Integrity College S14 607
686 43585 Abad Fernandez, Bastian Liceo Jose Cortes Brown S18 0
687 10048 Acuņa Olivares, Javiera Carolina Colegio Teresa Brown De Ariztia S18 0
688 45428 Aguilar Acevedo, Agape AREA V S16 0
689 45703 Ahumada Encina, Juan AREA V S 0
690 44946 Ahumada Muņoz, Catalina AREA V S12 0
691 44934 Ahumada Peņa, Martina AREA V S12 0
692 3436080 Ahumada Urrutia, Constanza Escuela Jose de San Martin S14 0
693 44670 Ahumada Zuņiga, Amador AREA V S 0
694 44939 Albornoz Roa, Nestor AREA V A 0
695 45043 alfaro Contreras, Julio AREA V A 0
696 3445119 Alfaro Roco, Barbara Quilpue S12 0
697 33995 Alvarez Gamboa, Tamara Labranza de Dios A 0
698 45848 Alvear Rojas, Monserrat AREA V S16 0
699 43658 Anoni Aguilera, Lorenzo AREA V S20 0
700 3438813 Aragon Villanueva, Marco Diego Echeverria Quillota S16 0
701 42150 Aranda Valderrama, Daniela Konstantina Club Casa Coresol S20 0
702 45834 Aravena Cabib, Emily AREA V S10 0
703 45833 Aravena Cabib, Matias AREA V S12 0
704 45710 Araya Vergara, Matias AREA V S16 0
705 45704 Araya Zamora, NIcolas AREA V S18 0
706 43899 Arevalo Taibo, Vicente Diego Salvador Liceo Jose Cortes Brown S20 0
707 44945 Arias Arias, Barbara Agustina AREA V S10 0
708 40192 Arias Bustamante, Britany Valparaiso San Luis S20 0
709 3427838 Arias Santander, Sofia Circuito Escolar - Provincia Quillota / S14 0
710 42443 Aroca Tapia, Tomas Arturo Colegio Santo Domingo de Guzman S 0
711 42300 Arriagada Novoa, Claudia Andrea Liceo Jose Cortes Brown Cerro Castillo A 0
712 3436128 Astudillo Aragon, Martin Vicente Escuela Jose de San Martin S14 0
713 44458 Avello Soto, Jancarlos A 0
714 39953 Avendaņo Bastias, Nicolas Valparaiso San Ignacio S18 0
715 3445682 Azocar Gajardo, Javiera AREA V S08 0
716 40516 Azocar Sobrado, Daniel Valparaiso San Luis A 0
717 43608 Ballestero Villavicencio, Manuel AREA V S 0
718 38562 Barrera Novoa, Vania Quilpue San Nicolas S20 0
719 45869 Barrientos Albornoz, Luciano AREA V S20 0
720 43428 Berrios Quiroga, Cristian Alejandro Club Cepa A 0
721 45850 Binimelis Barrera, Nicolas AREA V S18 0
722 3447642 Brantt Poblete, Said AREA V S14 0
723 3434451 Briones Morales, Jarott Alejandro Liceo Jose Cortes Brown S20 0
724 45695 Bugueņo Guerrero, Javier AREA V S08 0
725 45694 Bugueņo Guerrero, Joaquin AREA V S18 0
726 32244 Burgos Calderon, Camila Quilpue Los Reyes S20 0
727 39528 Burgos Jara, Ciro Univ. Catolica de Valparaiso A 0
728 37709 Cabrera Ubilla, Joaquin Quilpue Los Reyes S18 0
729 3435601 Canales Ramirez, Antonio The Mackay School S12 0
730 41412 Cantillana Romero, Thabata Colegio Labranza de Dios A 0
731 43084 Carabelli Gutierrez, Giovanni Paolo Upla A 0
732 40842 Carvajal Zamorano, Jean Villa Alemana Latina A 0
733 35905 Casanova Diaz, Christian Beta UCV A 0
734 39704 Castro Almendra, Gabriela Quillota Tierra del Fuego A 0
735 42216 Castro Bolvaran, Brandon Colegio Parroquial San Nicolas S18 0
736 45434 Castro Muņoz, Julieta AREA V S10 0
737 41835 Cepeda Escobar, Christian Andres AREA V S20 0
738 45353 Charnock Alvarez, Emmanuel AREA V A 0
739 3443582 Chilcumpa Diaz, Martina Alejandra Club de Ajedrez del Valle S14 0
740 39951 Ciuffardi Almonacid, Hernan Quintero Santa Filomena S14 0
741 43097 Contreras Baeza, Camilo Colegio San Vicente S18 0
742 27623 Contreras Baeza, Pablo Valparaiso San Vicente A 0
743 45699 Contreras Lobos, Rodrigo AREA V A 0
744 3442403 Copia Araya, Martina Antonia S12 0
745 42253 Cordova Opazo, Cristobal Saint Dominic S20 0
746 44659 Corona Cordano, Carlos AREA V A 0
747 3446492 Correa Muņoz, Gabriel Francisco Club de Ajedrez del Valle S16 0
748 45724 Correa Saldivia, Paulina Fernanda AREA V S18 0
749 3436187 Cortes Biernay, Antonia Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia Qu S14 0
750 44638 Cortes Vargas, Maximiliano AREA V S16 0
751 42299 Cortez Rivera, Barbara Camila Liceo Jose Cortes Brown Cerro Castillo A 0
752 3435830 Cubillos Martinez, Aym Gustavo Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
753 30872 Del Canto, Christopher Quilpue A 0
754 43179 Delgadillo Soto, Christhian Colegio Nacional S18 0
755 45414 Delgado Morales, Brayan AREA V S14 0
756 3434486 Diaz Soza, Fernanda Colegio St Peters S14 0
757 37705 Donoso Alarcon, Gabriel Valparaiso San Ignacio S20 0
758 3436535 Douglas Munizaga, Emily AREA V S10 0
759 3436195 Duarte Cichova, Rhonny Escuela Jose de San Martin S14 0
760 3431223 Escobar Gordillo, Tehare Alexandra Circuito Escolar Ajedrez Provincia Quill S14 0
761 3435849 Espinoza Estay, Brian Nicolas Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
762 3436209 Espinoza Hernandez, Constanza Antonella Escuela Jose de San Martin S14 0
763 40767 Espinoza Nuņez, Ricardo Union El Litre S 0
764 44423 Ewoldt Sayago, Felipe Andres AREA V S18 0
765 22904 Fernandez Toro, Carlos Jose Liceo Jose Cortes Brown S 0
766 3447669 Figueroa Cobo, Carolina AREA V S16 0
767 44664 Figueroa Molina, Felipe AREA V A 0
768 24572 Figueroa Ruiz, Nicolas Viņa St.Paulīs A 0
769 42904 Flores Cordova, Vicente Cepa/colegio William James S16 0
770 43191 Flores Flores, Felipe Alonso Liceo Jose Cortes Brown A 0
771 45012 Flores Huichalaf, Nestor AREA V S08 0
772 45814 Flores Silva, Carlos AREA V S 0
773 39166 Fortunato Ramirez, Giani Valparaiso Liceo S18 0
774 45669 Franco Lagos, Luis AREA V A 0
775 40257 Frez Barrera, Rodrigo Villa Alemana San Antonio S18 0
776 3431452 Fuentes Indo, Almendra Colegio St Peters S12 0
777 43278 Fuentes Valencia, Andy Liga Deportiva de Ajedrez S14 0
778 44636 Fuentes Valladares, Demian Quilpue S16 0
779 33285 Fuenzalida Arborada, Sebastian Valparaiso San Luis S20 0
780 3426335 Gaete Orellana, Vicente Javier Colegio Apumanque La Calera S14 0
781 44159 Gaete Ponce, Claudio Universidad Santo Tomas/club Ruy Lopez A 0
782 44663 Gajardo Quevedo, Pedro AREA V S18 0
783 44959 Galvez Bobadilla, Daniel Esteban AREA V A 0
784 44600 Galvez Fuentes, Hernan Andres Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S14 0
785 44599 Galvez Fuentes, Kathalina Abigail Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S12 0
786 45365 Garcia del Pino, Martin AREA V S14 0
787 45822 Garcia Valencia, Felipe AREA V S16 0
788 45815 Garrido Baez, Juan Pablo AREA V A 0
789 3439640 Gasic Merino, Martin Andrei Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S12 0
790 3412466 Gil Soto, Alejandra A 0
791 3435865 Godoy Gallardo, Magdiel Bastian Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
792 3436268 Godoy Gallardo, Martin Alonso Escuela Jose de San Martin S14 0
793 45824 Gomez Alarcon, Leonardo AREA V A 0
794 33240 Gonzalez Alarcon, Rodrigo Quilpue Los Reyes S20 0
795 38970 Gonzalez Barbosa, Alejandro Valparaiso San Ignacio A 0
796 3435873 Gonzalez Bustamante, Juaquin Guillermo Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
797 3435881 Gonzalez Contreras, Franco Alonso Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
798 3447065 Gonzalez Flores, Jorge AREA V A 0
799 3449572 Gonzalez Melendez, Gabriela AREA V A 0
800 45633 Gre Brunod, Mourice AREA V S16 0
801 3436276 Grolleau Arriagada, Leonardo Escuela Jose de San Martin S14 0
802 3434508 Gross Silva, Matias Colegio Los Reyes S12 0
803 40056 Guerrero Ruiz, Miguel Angel Quilpue Juan De Saavedra S20 0
804 40849 Guzman Fuentes, Esteban UTFSM A 0
805 43080 Herrera Helo, Constanza Gabriela Liceo Jose Cortes Brown A 0
806 44951 Herrera Monsalve, Rodolfo AREA V S 0
807 3447677 Hidalgo Peņa, Patricio AREA V S14 0
808 3431258 Horstmeier Flores, Laurence Rosset Liga Deportiva de Ajedrez La Calera S12 0
809 43978 Ibarra Del Canto, Benjamin Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar A 0
810 3435890 Illanes Abednego, Misael Urrutia Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
811 35020 Iturrieta Espinoza, Yeormania Llay Llay Naciones Unidas A 0
812 37767 Jara Sarmiento, Belen Ignacia San Antonio A 0
813 43910 Jara Vergara, Luis Club Paseo Bellamar S 0
814 40531 Jeria Cortez, Esteban Quilpue Aconcagua A 0
815 40439 Jimenez, Cristopher Viņa del Mar A 0
816 45693 Klenner Bahamonde, Gaston Andres AREA V S10 0
817 3436322 Labarca Vergara, Jam Leon Escuela Jose de San Martin S14 0
818 34406 Lajehanniere Santibaņez, Sthepan Quilpue Los Reyes A 0
819 3435911 Lara Araya, Hugo Ignacio Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
820 3434516 Lecaros De Oliveira, Franchesco Adriano Ruy Lopez S10 0
821 44950 Leiva Carrasco, Raul AREA V S 0
822 45423 Loayza Palacios, Elias AREA V S14 0
823 44803 Lopez Carvallo, Miguel Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S 0
824 3435938 Lopez Llanquitrue, Alvaro Javier Club de Ajedrez La Florida S16 0
825 3428400 Lopez Zambrano, Mauricio Liga Deportiva de Ajedrez la Calera S18 0
826 43780 Luman Perez, Luis Ninguno A 0
827 35660 Luna Sandoval, Alejandro Quilpue Gea A 0
828 45748 Maggiolo Ortiz, Alexis Enrique AREA V A 0
829 43067 Maggiolo Tapia, Jorge Patricio Liceo Jose Cortes Brown A 0
830 3427889 Mancilla Olate, Fernanda Antonia Circuito Escolar Ajedrez Provincia Quill S12 0
831 3424731 Manosalva Arce, Dayana Pamela Club Paseo Bellamar San Antonio A 0
832 3446077 Maricic Campos, Raimundo Salvador Club de Ajedrez del Valle S10 0
833 40616 Martinez Barrera, Bruno Villa Alemana Hispano A 0
834 45753 Martinez Lazcano, Tirso AREA V S 0
835 45487 Martinez Muquillaza, Marcos AREA V S20 0
836 45046 Matamala Romero, Gerardo AREA V S20 0
837 3435954 Mella Jorquera, Sebastian Enrique Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
838 45786 Mena Ulloa, Tomas AREA V S12 0
839 44944 Mesenett Ayala, Eduardo AREA V S 0
840 43778 Miranda Canales, Marcos AREA V S 0
841 3428419 Molina Cisternas, Bairon Joshua Liga Deportiva de Ajedrez La Calera S18 0
842 45823 Mondaca Teneb, Francisco AREA V S18 0
843 45742 Montecinos Galaz, Matias Ignacii AREA V S18 0
844 40453 Montenegro Lopez, Alan Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 0
845 27608 Montenegro Saenz, Mauricio Valparaiso San Vicente A 0
846 45813 Montero Risco, Yosmel AREA V A 0
847 34994 Morales Baez, Nicolas Llay Llay Elisa Latapiat A 0
848 45048 Moran Escudero, Mauricio AREA V A 0
849 44940 Moreno Ortiz, Joaquin Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S12 0
850 41292 Moyano Gonzalez, Daphne Colegio Tierra Del Fuego S20 0
851 44367 Muller Adan, Wilheim S18 0
852 3434834 Muņoz Aranda, Alejandro Colegio St Peters School S12 0
853 44948 Muņoz Bustos, Jorge AREA V S 0
854 38010 Muņoz Escalona, Rodrigo Unab A 0
855 3436330 Muņoz Muņoz, Francisca Anais Escuela Jose de San Martin S14 0
856 43596 Muņoz Robles, Ismael Anny School S16 0
857 44932 Muņoz Sepulveda, Maria Paz AREA V S12 0
858 3435962 Nahuelcura Cortes, Milovan Martin Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
859 45741 Navarrete Zamora, Jaime Enrique AREA V A 0
860 40253 Navarro Carreņo, Jose Villa Alemana San Antonio A 0
861 37557 Negrete Fernandez, Oscar Viņa Club S20 0
862 44596 Neil Catalan, Nacif Club de Ajedrez del Valle S18 0
863 39440 Nelson Nelson, Matias Villa Alemana Hispano A 0
864 44637 Nye Navarro, Jean-Pierre Quilpue S16 0
865 44171 Ojeda Fernandez, Jose Luis Ninguno A 0
866 3428702 Ojeda Rojas, Daniel Valparaiso A 0
867 40517 Olguin Fernandez, Antonio Villa Alemana Hispano A 0
868 44662 Olivares Higuera, David AREA V A 0
869 42211 Olivares Rojas, Elias Colegio Parroquial San Nicolas S20 0
870 45045 Oneto Godoy, Mario AREA V S 0
871 40136 Opazo Hernandez, Jonathan Villa Alemana Jean Piaget S18 0
872 43041 Ordenes Gonzales, Matias Liga Deportiva de Ajedrez S18 0
873 3426343 Orellana Otarola, Osvaldo Circuito Escolar - Provincia Quillota / S14 0
874 3420671 Orrego Osorio, Erik Leandro Club Estacion La Calera S18 0
875 40522 Ortiz Ramirez, Gabriel San Felipe A 0
876 3436349 Ortiz Rojas, Joaquin Escuela Jose de San Martin S14 0
877 45429 Pacheco Heredia, Matias AREA V S14 0
878 30897 Palta Valdivia, Antonella Quilpue Aconcagua S20 0
879 40840 Parada Vargas, Fabian Villa Alemana Latina A 0
880 3434559 Pareja Andreucci, Natalia Colegio St Peters School S12 0
881 34968 Paz Miquio, Gabriel Quillota San Pedro A 0
882 3447626 Peņa Jerez, Janet Jessica Club de Ajedrez del Valle A 0
883 45849 Perez Cofre, Angel AREA V S16 0
884 34404 Perez Quezada, Nicolas Valparaiso SSCC A 0
885 45788 Perez Rojas, Felipe AREA V S08 0
886 45787 Perez Rojas, Jorge AREA V S14 0
887 43298 Perez Vallalon, Nicolas Alejandro Liga Deportiva de Ajedrez La Calera S16 0
888 38101 Peterson Silva, Kimberly Valparaiso E266 A 0
889 45044 Pino Wehrmeister, Dante Sebastian AREA V A 0
890 45488 Ponce Calderon, Cristian AREA V A 0
891 40911 Prado Alcaino, Marco Antonio Universidad De Valparaiso A 0
892 44974 Prado Uribe, Israel Club de Ajedrez GM Cifuentes de Doņihue S14 0
893 35012 Pulgar Diaz, Patricio Llay Llay Menesiano A 0
894 3436365 Quijanes Coppia, Bastian Benjamin Escuela Jose de San Martin S14 0
895 44949 Ramirez Lazo, Vicente AREA V S 0
896 40720 Ramirez Tapia, Cristian Villa Alemana Sa A 0
897 33280 Reyes Arancibia, Nicolas Quilpue Juan de Saavedra S20 0
898 44931 Reyes Jimenez, Arturo AREA V S 0
899 43501 Reyes Pavez, Cristobal Alexis Liceo Jose Cortes Brown S20 0
900 45702 Riquelme Vilches, Magno AREA V S 0
901 3446930 Robert Martinez, Fernanda AREA V S10 0
902 45425 Rodriguez Muhlembrock, Javier AREA V S14 0
903 44802 Rodriguez Titus, Pedro AREA V S 0
904 3435032 Rojas Estay, Gabriel Francisco Escuela Abierta, Liceo Pedro de Valdivia S16 0
905 45427 Rojas Ormazabal, Camila AREA V S16 0
906 45426 Rojas Ormazabal, Maximiliano AREA V S10 0
907 39022 Rojas Saavedra, Yaritza Colegio Parroquial San Nicolas S18 0
908 44707 Rojas Warles, Constanza Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S10 0
909 44958 Rosales Monsalve, Cathalina AREA V S18 0
910 44943 Rubio Perez, Manuel AREA V S 0
911 44169 Ruiz Flores, Alejandro Ninguno S 0
912 40841 Saavedra Nuņez, Damian Villa Alemana Latina A 0
913 44628 Salas Martinic, Andres AREA V S20 0
914 43184 Salgado Orellana, Martin Liceo Jose Cortes Brown - Recreo S18 0
915 3416259 Salinas Estay, Romina Quillota Tierra del Fuego S18 0
916 38104 Salinas Muņoz, Hans Quilpue NSM A 0
917 45049 San Martin Flores, Marcos AREA V A 0
918 3427900 Sanchez Estay, Martina Antonia Circuito Escolar Ajedrez Provincia Quill S12 0
919 35413 Sanchez Saldias, Ariel Quilpue Juan de Saavedra S20 0
920 43607 Sanchez Sobarzo, Cristian Colegio Nacional S16 0
921 3443523 Sangar Sangar, Saisha Club Ruy Lopez S08 0
922 45680 Schnider Perez, David AREA V S16 0
923 45601 Schurch Baeza, Pablo Stefan Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S08 0
924 45258 Seco Tapia, Lukas AREA V S14 0
925 3447685 Segovia Maldonado, Sebastian AREA V S18 0
926 3436381 Servantes Espinoza, Vicente Fernando Circuito Escolar Ajedrez Provincia Quill S14 0
927 45708 Silva Aguilar, Axel AREA V S16 0
928 41705 Silva Aguilera, Pedro Liceo Particular San Jose A 0
929 3436012 Silva Diaz, Martin Enrique Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
930 43256 Silva Flores, Sergio Miguel Silva Flores Instituto Rafael Ariztia S 0
931 43257 Silva Vergara, Pablo Alberto Instituto Rafael Ariztia S18 0
932 3445208 Socaneli Nercellas, Cristian A 0
933 44971 Soto Galarce, Juan AREA V S 0
934 3447693 Soto Santana, Loghan AREA V S16 0
935 40514 Suarez Lillo, Rodolfo Valparaiso A 0
936 45424 Tapia Herrera, Amaro AREA V S14 0
937 45255 Tapia Tapia, Diego AREA V S16 0
938 45067 Torrejon Devia, Juan Carlos AREA V S 0
939 44639 Torrejon Pascual, Arturo Club Ruy Lopez S08 0
940 43572 Torrejon Rivera, Ricardo Ulises Utfsm Sede Viņa Del Mar A 0
941 43243 Torres San Francisco, Franco Esteban Universidad Tecnica Federico Santa Maria A 0
942 36321 Tudesca Ordenes, Abraham Colegio Pedro de Valdivia A 0
943 3447707 Urbina Olmos, Miguel AREA V S14 0
944 43081 Urtubia Gonzalez, Camilo Col. Inmaculada de Lourdes A 0
945 3436039 Urtubia Silva, Francisco Urtubia Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
946 42829 Valdes Ferruzola, Alvaro AREA V S 0
947 3447715 Valencia Jimenez, Michel AREA V S14 0
948 3438961 Valencia Lopez, Guillermo Ruy Lopez A 0
949 37564 Valenzuela Pino, Cristian Colegio Saint Dominic A 0
950 45784 Valenzuela Saavedra, Daniel AREA V A 0
951 20003 Valenzuela Torres, Johann Valparaiso San Vicente A 0
952 44975 Varas Cardenas, Juan AREA V A 0
953 45692 Varela Barraza, Alonso Andres AREA V S08 0
954 44658 Vargas Muņoz, Luis Club Ruy Lopez S 0
955 3433170 Vargas Valenzuela, Benjamin Ignacio Colegio Santo Domingo S16 0
956 3436411 Vargas Vargas, Vinicius Escuela Jose de San Martin S14 0
957 40483 Vega Cortez, Sebastian Viņa del Mar - UNAB A 0
958 43499 Vega Hidalgo, Esteban Colegio Casteliano S20 0
959 44635 Velasco Alfaro, David AREA V S20 0
960 39468 Vera Garrido, Nicolas San Ignacio De Loyola S18 0
961 3441695 Vera Mercado, Josefa S14 0
962 3447723 Vera Torres, Vicente AREA V S16 0
963 40847 Verdugo Gomez, Alejandro Univ Catolica Valparaiso A 0
964 3441709 Vergara Cabrera, Amanda S12 0
965 42512 Vialle Sarazin, Simon Malakoff Et Mat A 0
966 3424529 Vicentela Saavedra, Flavio Liga Deportiva de Ajedrez S20 0
967 44168 Vilches Valenzuela, Pablo Pontificia Universidad Catolica de Valpa A 0
968 3445216 Villalobos Varas, Maria Fernanda AREA V S10 0
969 3445224 Villalobos Varas, Martina AREA V S10 0
970 3436047 Villanueva Matta, Fernanda Catalina Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
971 3436420 Villarroel Celedon, Bryan Miguel Escuela Jose de San Martin S14 0
972 45047 Wilk Kupersmid, Bela AREA V S 0
973 43804 Yachan Galarce, Diego - A 0
974 42254 Yaksic Caniqueo, Danko Insuco A 0
975 25418 Yarur Canales, Amir UST A 0
976 3431320 Zamora Fernandez, Maria Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia Qu S14 0
977 41228 Zamora Orellana, Fabian Alejandro El Ave Maria S20 0
978 3448231 Zuņiga Riquelme, Juan Elias Club de Ajedrez del Valle A 0