Asociación Regional de Ajedrez AREA 5 |
Rg. | SNr | Name | EloN | EloI | Schule | Typ | Pkte | Res. | BUC | Prog |
1 | 1 | CASTRO ZUÑIGA Rodrigo | 2008 | 0 | Club Cousino | A | 5,0 | 0,0 | 14,0 | 15,0 |
2 | 2 | RODRIGUEZ ROBOTHAM Carlos | 1570 | 0 | Club De Ajedrez La Florida | A | 4,0 | 0,0 | 13,5 | 11,0 |
3 | 4 | TAPIA NAVIA Camilo | 1525 | 0 | Club de Ajedrez Quillota | A | 3,5 | 0,5 | 15,0 | 12,5 |
4 | 3 | PARRAGUEZ CORNEJO Jose | 1567 | 1605 | Club de Ajedrez Magno La Ligua | A | 3,5 | 0,5 | 15,0 | 11,5 |
5 | 9 | ROZAS LAZCANO Valeska | 1373 | 1333 | Club de Ajedrez La Calera | S16 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 15,5 | 8,0 |
6 | 16 | HERRERA BEIZA Francisco | 0 | 0 | Club de Ajedrez Quitllota | A | 3,0 | 0,0 | 11,5 | 8,5 |
7 | 14 | ORTIZ URRA Ignacio | 1059 | 1175 | Club De Ajedrez La Florida | S10 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 10,5 | 9,0 |
8 | 6 | ALBORNOZ GUERRERO Mauricio | 1481 | 1624 | Club de Ajedrez Quillota | A | 2,5 | 0,0 | 13,5 | 7,0 |
9 | 5 | FLORES KNISTOFF Dennis | 1516 | 1551 | Club Valparaiso | S | 2,0 | 0,0 | 15,5 | 8,0 |
10 | 7 | ORTIZ ORTIZ Daniel | 1477 | 1699 | Club De Ajedrez La Florida | A | 2,0 | 0,0 | 14,5 | 9,0 |
11 | 13 | CARREÑO OLIVARES Cristian | 1128 | 0 | Club de Ajedrez Magno La Ligua | A | 2,0 | 0,0 | 11,0 | 5,0 |
12 | 10 | CABALLERO PUEBLA Luis | 1266 | 0 | Club de Ajedrez Quillota | S | 2,0 | 0,0 | 10,0 | 4,0 |
13 | 8 | ZAMORA ZAMORA Cristian | 1445 | 1431 | Club de Ajedrez Quillota | A | 1,5 | 0,0 | 11,5 | 4,5 |
14 | 11 | VALENZUELA SAAVEDRA Daniel | 1180 | 0 | Club de Ajedrez Quillota | A | 1,0 | 0,0 | 11,5 | 2,0 |
15 | 15 | CATALDO MARTINEZ Walter | 0 | 0 | Club De Ajedrez Quillota | A | 1,0 | 0,0 | 9,0 | 4,0 |
16 | 12 | EWOLDT SAYAGO Felipe | 1137 | 0 | Club de Ajedrez Magno La Ligua | S20 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 8,5 | 1,0 |
Rank | Nombre | EloN | EloInt | Tipo | 1.Rd. | 2.Rd. | 3.Rd. | 4.Rd. | 5.Rd. | Pts | ||||||||||
1 | CASTRO ZUÑIGA Rodrigo | 2008 | 0 | A | 5 | w | 1 | 9 | b | 1 | 10 | w | 1 | 4 | b | 1 | 3 | w | 1 | 5,0 |
2 | RODRIGUEZ ROBOTHAM Carlos | 1570 | 0 | A | 14 | b | 1 | 3 | w | 0 | 6 | w | 1 | 5 | b | 1 | 7 | b | 1 | 4,0 |
3 | TAPIA NAVIA Camilo | 1525 | 0 | A | 16 | w | 1 | 2 | b | 1 | 4 | w | = | 9 | b | 1 | 1 | b | 0 | 3,5 |
4 | PARRAGUEZ CORNEJO Jose | 1567 | 1605 | A | 12 | b | 1 | 8 | w | 1 | 3 | b | = | 1 | w | 0 | 10 | b | 1 | 3,5 |
5 | ROZAS LAZCANO Valeska | 1373 | 1333 | S16 | 1 | b | 0 | 11 | w | 1 | 8 | b | 1 | 2 | w | 0 | 9 | w | 1 | 3,0 |
6 | HERRERA BEIZA Francisco | 0 | 0 | A | 13 | b | = | 12 | w | 1 | 2 | b | 0 | 8 | w | = | 11 | b | 1 | 3,0 |
7 | ORTIZ URRA Ignacio | 1059 | 1175 | S10 | 8 | b | 0 | 14 | w | 1 | 13 | b | 1 | 10 | b | 1 | 2 | w | 0 | 3,0 |
8 | ALBORNOZ GUERRERO Mauricio | 1481 | 1624 | A | 7 | w | 1 | 4 | b | 0 | 5 | w | 0 | 6 | b | = | 13 | w | 1 | 2,5 |
9 | FLORES KNISTOFF Dennis | 1516 | 1551 | S | 11 | b | 1 | 1 | w | 0 | 15 | b | 1 | 3 | w | 0 | 5 | b | 0 | 2,0 |
10 | ORTIZ ORTIZ Daniel | 1477 | 1699 | A | 15 | b | 1 | 13 | w | 1 | 1 | b | 0 | 7 | w | 0 | 4 | w | 0 | 2,0 |
11 | CARREÑO OLIVARES Cristian | 1128 | 0 | A | 9 | w | 0 | 5 | b | 0 | 14 | b | 1 | 12 | w | 1 | 6 | w | 0 | 2,0 |
12 | CABALLERO PUEBLA Luis | 1266 | 0 | S | 4 | w | 0 | 6 | b | 0 | 16 | w | 1 | 11 | b | 0 | 14 | w | 1 | 2,0 |
13 | ZAMORA ZAMORA Cristian | 1445 | 1431 | A | 6 | w | = | 10 | b | 0 | 7 | w | 0 | 15 | - | + | 8 | b | 0 | 1,5 |
14 | VALENZUELA SAAVEDRA Daniel | 1180 | 0 | A | 2 | w | 0 | 7 | b | 0 | 11 | w | 0 | 16 | b | 1 | 12 | b | 0 | 1,0 |
15 | CATALDO MARTINEZ Walter | 0 | 0 | A | 10 | w | 0 | 16 | b | 1 | 9 | w | 0 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1,0 |
16 | EWOLDT SAYAGO Felipe | 1137 | 0 | S20 | 3 | b | 0 | 15 | w | 0 | 12 | b | 0 | 14 | w | 0 | - | - | 1 | 1,0 |
Rg. | SNr | Name | EloN | EloI | Schule | Typ | Pkte | Res. | BUC | Prog |
1 | 2 | VALENCIA CASTAÑEDA Juan | 1276 | 0 | Liceo Mary Graham | S16 | 5,0 | 0,0 | 13,0 | 15,0 |
2 | 1 | MESSINA ALVARADO Paolo | 1377 | 1720 | Liceo Mary Graham | S18 | 4,0 | 0,0 | 14,5 | 12,0 |
3 | 7 | PONCE FERNANDEZ Annette | 940 | 0 | Area V | S16 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 16,0 | 9,0 |
4 | 3 | GASIC MERINO Martin | 1123 | 1191 | Club De Ajedrez Academia Vina | S12 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 14,5 | 12,0 |
5 | 6 | PONCE FERNANDEZ Eva | 945 | 0 | Liceo Mary Graham | S16 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 12,0 | 8,0 |
6 | 13 | VERGARA POBLETE Pablo | 0 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S16 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 12,0 | 8,0 |
7 | 5 | MALDONADO LEIVA Ignacia | 1019 | 0 | Adonay Pukalan | S18 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 8,0 | 7,0 |
8 | 9 | PEREZ ROJAS Valentina | 0 | 0 | Colegio San Pedro Nolasco Quillota | S18 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 13,5 | 8,0 |
9 | 8 | ALVAREZ LLANOS Benjamin | 0 | 0 | Club Ajedrez Quillota | S18 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 12,0 | 5,0 |
10 | 11 | SOTO LASTRA Alexander | 0 | 0 | Area V | S16 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 11,0 | 7,0 |
11 | 12 | TAPIA IRRAZABAL Francisco | 0 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S16 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 10,0 | 6,0 |
12 | 4 | SANTANDER REINOSO Jeremy | 1101 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S16 | 1,5 | 0,5 | 14,0 | 5,5 |
13 | 10 | SANTANA PEREZ Vicente | 0 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S16 | 1,5 | 0,5 | 10,0 | 2,5 |
Rank | Nombre | EloN | EloInt | Tipo | 1.Rd. | 2.Rd. | 3.Rd. | 4.Rd. | 5.Rd. | Pts | ||||||||||
1 | VALENCIA CASTAÑEDA Juan | 1276 | 0 | S16 | 9 | b | 1 | 12 | w | 1 | 2 | b | 1 | 4 | w | 1 | 3 | b | 1 | 5,0 |
2 | MESSINA ALVARADO Paolo | 1377 | 1720 | S18 | 3 | w | 1 | 8 | b | 1 | 1 | w | 0 | 10 | b | 1 | 4 | b | 1 | 4,0 |
3 | PONCE FERNANDEZ Annette | 940 | 0 | S16 | 2 | b | 0 | 11 | w | 1 | 5 | b | 1 | 6 | w | 1 | 1 | w | 0 | 3,0 |
4 | GASIC MERINO Martin | 1123 | 1191 | S12 | 13 | b | 1 | 5 | w | 1 | 12 | b | 1 | 1 | b | 0 | 2 | w | 0 | 3,0 |
5 | PONCE FERNANDEZ Eva | 945 | 0 | S16 | 6 | w | 1 | 4 | b | 0 | 3 | w | 0 | 8 | b | 1 | 10 | w | 1 | 3,0 |
6 | VERGARA POBLETE Pablo | 0 | 0 | S16 | 5 | b | 0 | - | - | 1 | 7 | w | 1 | 3 | b | 0 | 9 | w | 1 | 3,0 |
7 | MALDONADO LEIVA Ignacia | 1019 | 0 | S18 | 11 | b | 0 | 13 | w | 1 | 6 | b | 0 | 12 | w | 1 | 8 | w | 1 | 3,0 |
8 | PEREZ ROJAS Valentina | 0 | 0 | S18 | - | - | 1 | 2 | w | 0 | 11 | b | 1 | 5 | w | 0 | 7 | b | 0 | 2,0 |
9 | ALVAREZ LLANOS Benjamin | 0 | 0 | S18 | 1 | w | 0 | 10 | b | 0 | - | - | 1 | 11 | w | 1 | 6 | b | 0 | 2,0 |
10 | SOTO LASTRA Alexander | 0 | 0 | S16 | 12 | b | 0 | 9 | w | 1 | 13 | b | 1 | 2 | w | 0 | 5 | b | 0 | 2,0 |
11 | TAPIA IRRAZABAL Francisco | 0 | 0 | S16 | 7 | w | 1 | 3 | b | 0 | 8 | w | 0 | 9 | b | 0 | - | - | 1 | 2,0 |
12 | SANTANDER REINOSO Jeremy | 1101 | 0 | S16 | 10 | w | 1 | 1 | b | 0 | 4 | w | 0 | 7 | b | 0 | 13 | w | = | 1,5 |
13 | SANTANA PEREZ Vicente | 0 | 0 | S16 | 4 | w | 0 | 7 | b | 0 | 10 | w | 0 | - | - | 1 | 12 | b | = | 1,5 |
Rg. | SNr | Name | EloN | EloI | Schule | Typ | Pkte | Res. | BUC | Prog |
1 | 2 | MOYA MOYA Isaias | 1214 | 0 | Club Chess Vina | S14 | 4,0 | 0,0 | 14,5 | 14,0 |
2 | 3 | ARAVENA CABIB Matias | 1190 | 1245 | Liceo Mary Graham | S14 | 4,0 | 0,0 | 14,0 | 12,0 |
3 | 4 | ORREGO ASTUDILLO Angelo | 1155 | 1193 | Club de Ajedrez La Calera | S12 | 4,0 | 0,0 | 13,0 | 10,0 |
4 | 5 | RIVADENEIRA MATURANA Benjamin | 1138 | 0 | Club de Ajedrez La Calera | S12 | 4,0 | 0,0 | 12,5 | 12,0 |
5 | 11 | TAPIA NAVEA Martina | 0 | 0 | Club de Ajedrez La Calera | S14 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 16,0 | 9,0 |
6 | 1 | PEREZ ROJAS Jorge | 1388 | 1176 | Club de Ajedrez La Calera | S14 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 15,0 | 12,0 |
7 | 12 | TORO NAVARRETE Benjamin | 0 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S14 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 12,5 | 7,0 |
8 | 6 | BRAVO OLIVARES Ignacio | 0 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S14 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 14,0 | 8,0 |
9 | 15 | YEVENES ROJAS Alyson | 0 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S12 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 14,0 | 6,0 |
10 | 7 | CHACON VASQUEZ Valentina | 0 | 0 | Colegio Valle De Quillota | S14 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 13,5 | 7,0 |
11 | 10 | OLIVARES DELGADO Benjamin | 0 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S12 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 11,5 | 5,0 |
12 | 16 | ZAMORA ARAYA Benjamin | 0 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S14 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 10,5 | 6,0 |
13 | 13 | VERGARA ARENAS Amapola | 0 | 0 | Club de Ajedrez La Calera | S12 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 10,5 | 5,0 |
14 | 8 | GAC SILVA Gabriel | 0 | 0 | Colegio Valle de Quillota | S14 | 1,5 | 0,0 | 8,0 | 2,0 |
15 | 14 | Von Schakmann Roman Hans | 0 | 0 | Colegio Valle de Quillota | S12 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 10,0 | 4,0 |
16 | 9 | MOYA BRITO Lucas | 0 | 0 | Colegio Valle De Quillota | S14 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 11,5 | 1,0 |
Rank | Nombre | EloN | EloInt | Tipo | 1.Rd. | 2.Rd. | 3.Rd. | 4.Rd. | 5.Rd. | Pts | ||||||||||
1 | MOYA MOYA Isaias | 1214 | 0 | S14 | 16 | b | 1 | 5 | w | 1 | 4 | b | 1 | 6 | w | 1 | 2 | b | 0 | 4,0 |
2 | ARAVENA CABIB Matias | 1190 | 1245 | S14 | 11 | w | 1 | 9 | b | 1 | 6 | b | 0 | 5 | w | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4,0 |
3 | ORREGO ASTUDILLO Angelo | 1155 | 1193 | S12 | 5 | b | 0 | 13 | w | 1 | 7 | b | 1 | 10 | w | 1 | 6 | b | 1 | 4,0 |
4 | RIVADENEIRA MATURANA Benjamin | 1138 | 0 | S12 | 7 | w | 1 | 12 | b | 1 | 1 | w | 0 | 8 | b | 1 | 10 | w | 1 | 4,0 |
5 | TAPIA NAVEA Martina | 0 | 0 | S14 | 3 | w | 1 | 1 | b | 0 | 9 | w | 1 | 2 | b | 0 | 8 | w | 1 | 3,0 |
6 | PEREZ ROJAS Jorge | 1388 | 1176 | S14 | 14 | w | 1 | 8 | b | 1 | 2 | w | 1 | 1 | b | 0 | 3 | w | 0 | 3,0 |
7 | TORO NAVARRETE Benjamin | 0 | 0 | S14 | 4 | b | 0 | 16 | w | 1 | 3 | w | 0 | 9 | b | 1 | 11 | w | 1 | 3,0 |
8 | BRAVO OLIVARES Ignacio | 0 | 0 | S14 | 13 | b | 1 | 6 | w | 0 | 15 | b | 1 | 4 | w | 0 | 5 | b | 0 | 2,0 |
9 | YEVENES ROJAS Alyson | 0 | 0 | S12 | 10 | b | 1 | 2 | w | 0 | 5 | b | 0 | 7 | w | 0 | 13 | b | 1 | 2,0 |
10 | CHACON VASQUEZ Valentina | 0 | 0 | S14 | 9 | w | 0 | 11 | b | 1 | 12 | w | 1 | 3 | b | 0 | 4 | b | 0 | 2,0 |
11 | OLIVARES DELGADO Benjamin | 0 | 0 | S12 | 2 | b | 0 | 10 | w | 0 | 16 | b | 1 | 15 | w | 1 | 7 | b | 0 | 2,0 |
12 | ZAMORA ARAYA Benjamin | 0 | 0 | S14 | - | - | 1 | 4 | w | 0 | 10 | b | 0 | 13 | w | 0 | 16 | b | 1 | 2,0 |
13 | VERGARA ARENAS Amapola | 0 | 0 | S12 | 8 | w | 0 | 3 | b | 0 | 14 | w | 1 | 12 | b | 1 | 9 | w | 0 | 2,0 |
14 | GAC SILVA Gabriel | 0 | 0 | S14 | 6 | b | 0 | 15 | w | 0 | 13 | b | 0 | 16 | w | = | - | - | 1 | 1,5 |
15 | VON SCHAKMANN ROMAN Hans | 0 | 0 | S12 | - | - | 0 | 14 | b | 1 | 8 | w | 0 | 11 | b | 0 | - | - | 0 | 1,0 |
16 | MOYA BRITO Lucas | 0 | 0 | S14 | 1 | w | 0 | 7 | b | 0 | 11 | w | 0 | 14 | b | = | 12 | w | 0 | 0,5 |
Rg. | SNr | Name | EloN | EloI | Schule | Typ | Pkte | Res. | BUC | Prog |
1 | 1 | GONZALEZ OSORIO Rafael | 1249 | 1117 | Club de Ajedrez La Calera | S10 | 5,0 | 0,0 | 16,0 | 15,0 |
2 | 11 | CASTILLO AGUILERA Lucas | 0 | 0 | Club de Ajedrez La Calera | S10 | 4,0 | 0,0 | 15,0 | 10,0 |
3 | 12 | CASTRO MUÑOZ Julieta | 0 | 0 | Club Cousino | S10 | 4,0 | 0,0 | 14,0 | 10,0 |
4 | 2 | BRANDT GABLER Paz | 1035 | 0 | Club Chess Vina | S10 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 18,5 | 12,0 |
5 | 16 | HERNANDEZ BLANCO Juan | 0 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S08 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 16,5 | 10,0 |
6 | 8 | ARZA HERRERA Tomas | 0 | 0 | Colegio Valle De Quillota | S10 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 16,0 | 9,0 |
7 | 6 | ARAVENA CABIB Emily | 0 | 0 | Liceo Mary Graham | S10 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 15,0 | 11,0 |
8 | 3 | PEREZ ROJAS Felipe | 980 | 0 | Colegio San Pedro Nolasco Quillota | S10 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 13,5 | 10,0 |
9 | 9 | BUGUEÑO GUERRERO Javier | 0 | 0 | Club Cousino | S08 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 12,5 | 10,0 |
10 | 22 | VILLARROEL SANCHEZ Benjamin | 0 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S10 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 12,5 | 8,0 |
11 | 13 | CONTRERAS ASTUDILLO Diego | 0 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S08 | 2,5 | 0,5 | 12,5 | 8,0 |
12 | 7 | ARENAS OLIVARES Vladimir | 0 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S08 | 2,5 | 0,5 | 10,0 | 7,0 |
13 | 10 | BUGUEÑO GUERRERO Joaquin | 0 | 0 | Club Cousino | S08 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 12,5 | 8,0 |
14 | 20 | VALDIVIA PONCE Luz | 0 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S08 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 11,0 | 6,0 |
15 | 19 | SEPULVEDA MOLLER Damian | 0 | 0 | Colegio Valle de Quillota | S10 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 10,5 | 5,0 |
16 | 5 | ACOSTA MARIN Maite | 0 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S08 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 8,5 | 5,0 |
17 | 14 | GUERRERO LEON Lucas | 0 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S08 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 8,5 | 4,0 |
18 | 21 | VILLARROEL SANCHEZ Amaral | 0 | 0 | Colegio Adonay Pukalan | S08 | 1,5 | 0,0 | 7,0 | 4,0 |
19 | 4 | ACEVEDO PROSVOSTES Jose | 0 | 0 | Colegio Valle De Quillota | S10 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 13,5 | 5,0 |
20 | 17 | ORTIZ URRA Belen | 0 | 0 | Club Chess Vina | S10 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 12,5 | 3,0 |
21 | 15 | GONZALEZ NUÑEZ Fernanda | 0 | 0 | Colegio Valle de Quillota | S08 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 10,0 | 2,0 |
22 | 18 | PALMA VILLARROEL Javier | 0 | 0 | Valle De Quillota | S08 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 10,0 | 0,0 |
Rank | Nombre | EloN | EloInt | Tipo | 1.Rd. | 2.Rd. | 3.Rd. | 4.Rd. | 5.Rd. | Pts | ||||||||||
1 | GONZALEZ OSORIO Rafael | 1249 | 1117 | S10 | 2 | w | 1 | 6 | b | 1 | 7 | w | 1 | 4 | b | 1 | 5 | w | 1 | 5,0 |
2 | CASTILLO AGUILERA Lucas | 0 | 0 | S10 | 1 | b | 0 | 20 | w | 1 | 10 | b | 1 | 8 | w | 1 | 4 | w | 1 | 4,0 |
3 | CASTRO MUÑOZ Julieta | 0 | 0 | S10 | 4 | w | 0 | 5 | b | 1 | 19 | w | 1 | 6 | b | 1 | 7 | w | 1 | 4,0 |
4 | BRANDT GABLER Paz | 1035 | 0 | S10 | 3 | b | 1 | 12 | w | 1 | 8 | b | 1 | 1 | w | 0 | 2 | b | 0 | 3,0 |
5 | HERNANDEZ BLANCO Juan | 0 | 0 | S08 | 16 | b | 1 | 3 | w | 0 | 12 | b | 1 | 9 | w | 1 | 1 | b | 0 | 3,0 |
6 | ARZA HERRERA Tomas | 0 | 0 | S10 | 15 | b | 1 | 1 | w | 0 | 9 | b | 1 | 3 | w | 0 | 14 | b | 1 | 3,0 |
7 | ARAVENA CABIB Emily | 0 | 0 | S10 | 20 | b | 1 | 10 | w | 1 | 1 | b | 0 | 13 | w | 1 | 3 | b | 0 | 3,0 |
8 | PEREZ ROJAS Felipe | 980 | 0 | S10 | 11 | w | 1 | 13 | b | 1 | 4 | w | 0 | 2 | b | 0 | 15 | w | 1 | 3,0 |
9 | BUGUEÑO GUERRERO Javier | 0 | 0 | S08 | 14 | w | 1 | 19 | b | 1 | 6 | w | 0 | 5 | b | 0 | 11 | w | 1 | 3,0 |
10 | VILLARROEL SANCHEZ Benjamin | 0 | 0 | S10 | 21 | w | 1 | 7 | b | 0 | 2 | w | 0 | 17 | w | 1 | 13 | b | 1 | 3,0 |
11 | CONTRERAS ASTUDILLO Diego | 0 | 0 | S08 | 8 | b | 0 | 15 | w | 1 | 16 | b | 1 | 12 | w | = | 9 | b | 0 | 2,5 |
12 | ARENAS OLIVARES Vladimir | 0 | 0 | S08 | 22 | w | 1 | 4 | b | 0 | 5 | w | 0 | 11 | b | = | 18 | w | 1 | 2,5 |
13 | BUGUEÑO GUERRERO Joaquin | 0 | 0 | S08 | 18 | b | 1 | 8 | w | 0 | 14 | b | 1 | 7 | b | 0 | 10 | w | 0 | 2,0 |
14 | VALDIVIA PONCE Luz | 0 | 0 | S08 | 9 | b | 0 | 17 | w | 1 | 13 | w | 0 | 20 | b | 1 | 6 | w | 0 | 2,0 |
15 | SEPULVEDA MOLLER Damian | 0 | 0 | S10 | 6 | w | 0 | 11 | b | 0 | 22 | w | 1 | 16 | w | 1 | 8 | b | 0 | 2,0 |
16 | ACOSTA MARIN Maite | 0 | 0 | S08 | 5 | w | 0 | 22 | b | 1 | 11 | w | 0 | 15 | b | 0 | 20 | w | 1 | 2,0 |
17 | GUERRERO LEON Lucas | 0 | 0 | S08 | 19 | w | 0 | 14 | b | 0 | 21 | w | 1 | 10 | b | 0 | 22 | w | 1 | 2,0 |
18 | VILLARROEL SANCHEZ Amaral | 0 | 0 | S08 | 13 | w | 0 | 21 | b | = | 20 | w | 0 | 22 | b | 1 | 12 | b | 0 | 1,5 |
19 | ACEVEDO PROSVOSTES Jose | 0 | 0 | S10 | 17 | b | 1 | 9 | w | 0 | 3 | b | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 1,0 |
20 | ORTIZ URRA Belen | 0 | 0 | S10 | 7 | w | 0 | 2 | b | 0 | 18 | b | 1 | 14 | w | 0 | 16 | b | 0 | 1,0 |
21 | GONZALEZ NUÑEZ Fernanda | 0 | 0 | S08 | 10 | b | 0 | 18 | w | = | 17 | b | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0,5 |
22 | PALMA VILLARROEL Javier | 0 | 0 | S08 | 12 | b | 0 | 16 | w | 0 | 15 | b | 0 | 18 | w | 0 | 17 | b | 0 | 0,0 |