SEMIFINAL NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ 2011 DE LA REGION DE VALPARAISO
Starting rank list
SNo. Name NRtg IRtg FED Club
1 Rios Escobar Adan 2327 2315 CHI Viņa Ivan Morovic
2 Romero Araya Diego 2251 2261 CHI Universidad De Chile Ingenieri
3 Mesias Rojas Rabindranath 2234 2237 CHI Antofagasta Gens Una Sumus
4 Sepulveda Rojas Jorge 2202 2210 CHI Viņa Ivan Morovic
5 Montero Martinez Cristhian 2189 2209 CHI Club De Ajedrez Chile
6 Henriquez Villagra Cristobal 2220 2206 CHI Instituto Nacional
7 Perez Gormaz Matias 2190 2185 CHI Instituto Nacional
8 Basualto Peņalieres Pedro 2090 2137 CHI Valparaiso Kaissa
9 Olivares Olivares Claudio 2149 2117 CHI La Florida Calf
10 Ojeda Calderara Hector 2148 2117 CHI Santo Domingo
11 Schmidlin Rodriguez Eric 2122 2104 CHI Viņa Ivan Morovic
12 Valenzuela Gomez Fernando 2130 2086 CHI Viņa Ivan Morovic
13 Vergara Rozas Jose 2073 2063 CHI Valparaiso Kaissa
14 Cosoi Scherzer Alejandro 2015 2060 CHI Club Chile
15 Escudero Donoso Felipe 2019 2056 CHI La Florida Calf
16 Poblete Davanzo Luis 1954 2014 CHI Punta Arenas
17 Jorquera Alfaro Mauricio 1838 2007 CHI Talca Liceo Abate Molina
18 Jorquera Cabello Valentina 1949 1974 CHI Rancagua Ire
19 Jorquera Cabello Paulo 1926 1965 CHI Torre Blanca
20 Ojeda Meneses Pablo 1836 1937 CHI Viņa Ivan Morovic
21 Mossuto Frez Enzo 1850 1914 CHI Viņa Ivan Morovic
22 Luna Benalcazar Gianella 1619 1739 CHI La Florida Calf
23 Aguirre Contreras Cristian 1707 1700 CHI La Florida Calf
24 Sagredo Nuņez Felipe 1510 1680 CHI Liceo San Jose
25 Villarroel Rojas Hugo 1665 1632 CHI La Calera
26 Ramirez Henriquez Maximiliano 1543 1629 CHI Paine Esc Hugo Pino Vilches
27 Muņoz Figueroa Mauricio 2025 0 CHI Valparaiso Kaissa
28 Javer Rabie Fernando 2010 0 CHI San Antonio
29 Espinoza Maldini Angelo 2004 0 CHI Valparaiso Kaissa
30 Perez Ponce Jose 1987 0 CHI Univ. Catolica Valparaiso
31 Herrera Carvajal Juan 1962 0 CHI San Bernardo Maestranza
32 Espinoza Gonzalez Alejandro 1915 0 CHI Valparaiso
33 Miranda Meneses Mario 1914 0 CHI Utfsm
34 Terrazas Alarcon German 1893 0 CHI Universidad De Antofagasta
35 Gonzalez Gajardo Ivan 1872 0 CHI Valparaiso Kaissa
36 Diaz Lillo Fernanda 1853 0 CHI Quilpue Ruy Lopez
37 Villarroel Sepulveda Pablo 1808 0 CHI Talca Abate Molina
38 Sandoval Reyes Alejandro 1789 0 CHI Apumanque La Calera
39 Contreras Alarcon Jose 1787 0 CHI Quillota Club
40 Lagos Fernandez Daniel 1769 0 CHI Lagunillas
41 Peuriot Canterini Luis 1760 0 CHI Viņa Club
42 Ulloa Perez Roberto 1748 0 CHI Quilpue Ruy Lopez
43 Gajardo Navarro Marcial 1744 0 CHI Rancagua
44 Arevalo Shuttleton Felipe 1740 0 CHI Quilpue Ruy Lopez
45 De La Cuadra Mario 1727 0 CHI Viņa Club
46 Bertucci Jerez Bernardino 1713 0 CHI San Antonio
47 Bazan Romero Alberto 1698 0 CHI Viņa San Ignacio
48 Altamirano Villegas Carlos 1691 0 CHI Valparaiso Kaissa
49 Triviņo Hermosilla Juan 1682 0 CHI Valparaiso Kaissa
50 Bazan Romero Edinson 1663 0 CHI Viņa San Ignacio
51 Torres Chinchilla Esteban 1632 0 CHI La Serena
52 Bustos Abarzua Juan 1631 0 CHI Valparaiso Circulo
53 Rosales Schulz Kevin 1622 0 CHI Quilpue Nsm
54 Santibaņez Bribbo Jorge 1620 0 CHI Limache
55 Rosales Schulz Robin 1615 0 CHI Quilpue Ruy Lopez
56 Bahamondes Ortiz Benjamin 1606 0 CHI Academia Club Chile
57 Gasic Merino Franco 1585 0 CHI Viņa San Ignacio
58 Cortes Orihuela Javier 1574 0 CHI El Salvador
59 Rizo Massu Jose 1568 0 CHI Univ Catolica Valparaiso
60 Montenegro Lopez Andres 1557 0 CHI Valparaiso Santo Domingo
61 Nuņez Cerda Andres 1539 0 CHI Coquimbo
62 Cifuentes Figueroa Carlos 1527 0 CHI Villa Alemana
63 Montenegro Bravo Manuel 1521 0 CHI Quilpue Ruy Lopez
64 Reyes Lopez Juan 1516 0 CHI Valparaiso
65 Amar Amar Alberto 1485 0 CHI San Felipe
66 Olivares Quezada Marcelo 1439 0 CHI Club Ivan Morovic
67 Salinas Estay Cristobal 1436 0 CHI La Calera Apumanque
68 Encina Meneses Javiera 1322 0 CHI Quillota Tierra Del Fuego
69 Donoso Diaz Sebastian 1318 0 CHI Colegio Nuestra Sra. Del Huert
70 San Carlos Ripoll Jaime 1305 0 CHI Viņa Niņos Cantores
71 Alarcon Jorquera Kevin 1302 0 CHI Colegio Aconcagua
72 Ampuero Aravena Felipe 1299 0 CHI Valparaiso Santo Domingo
73 Morales Marti Antonio 1270 0 CHI Villa Alemana
74 Rojas Saavedra Daniel 1217 0 CHI Hijuelas San Nicolas
75 Fernandez Gallardo Macarena 1196 0 CHI Viņa Liceo San Antonio
76 Caceres Valdes Liliana 1162 0 CHI Quilpue Comercial
77 Vergara Jofre Felipe 1158 0 CHI Valparaiso Salesianos
78 Mcgilli Roncallo Darrel 1150 0 CHI Valparaiso G Riguelme
79 Cifuentes Duran Alejandro 1101 0 CHI Club Ivan Morovic
80 Vidal Alvarado Martin 1088 0 CHI Colegio Fundadores La Calera
81 Cifuentes Duran Dario 1076 0 CHI Club Ivan Morovic
82 Ordenes Castro Laura 1040 0 CHI La Calera Apumanque
83 Encina Meneses Mauro 954 0 CHI Quillota Tierra Del Fuego
84 Adones Soto Paula 0 0 CHI Nuestra Sra. De La Paz
85 Aguirre Saavedra Gabriela 0 0 CHI Nuestra Sra. De La Paz
86 Guazzini Salas Rita 0 0 CHI Quintero Don Orione
87 Lopez Gonzalez Francisco 0 0 CHI Puente Alto
88 Mora Aguayo Rodrigo 0 0 CHI Lagunillas
89 Salinas Estay Romina 0 0 CHI Quillota Tierra Del Fuego
90 Vasquez Vasquez Sebastian 0 0 CHI Viņa San Ignacio